Test Equipment Expo

Manufacturers

Equipment



EXFO Fiber Optic Tools

EXFO is a leading provider of high quality optical testing and analysis equipment. They offer a wide range of fiber optic test equipment for the telecommunications and datacommunications industries. EXFO equipment includes tools such as optical loss test sets, fault locators, protocol analyzers, oscilloscopes and optical power meters. EXFO also offers a full line of portable, handheld OTDRs which are widely regarded as some of the best in the optical testing industry. In addition they manufacture top of the line light sources and optical amplifiers.

At Test Equipment Expo you'll find the best prices on new and used EXFO fiber optic equipment. Don't pay expensive leasing and rental fees when we can help you buy the EXFO tools you need for prices you can easily afford. Browse the selection of new and used EXFO equipment that we have available for sale at steeply discounted prices. We're able to provide you with a superior selection of instruments and equipment as a result of our unique affiliation with eBay - you won't find better prices or a more comprehensive and well-organized selection of test and analysis equipment anywhere else!

If you don't see exactly what you need, use our site's inventory search to find the precise model of equipment that you're looking for. If it isn't currently available contact us and we'll check daily and let you know as soon as it is.

EXFO FTB-200-S1

EXFO FTB-200-S1

$1,999.00

Product Details
EXFO FTB-1 Pro FTB-1V2-PRO-S1-128G NetBlazer

EXFO FTB-1 Pro FTB-1V2-PRO-S1-128G NetBlazer

$3,999.00

Product Details
NEW EXFO FTB-1 PRO with FTB-880V2 FTB-1-1V2-PRO-S1-128G FAST SHIPPING

NEW EXFO FTB-1 PRO with FTB-880V2 FTB-1-1V2-PRO-S1-128G FAST SHIPPING

$4,999.99

Product Details
EXFO FTB-1-16G W/ FTB-730-23B-EA COMPACT PLATFORM OTDR SM MODULE 1310/1550 NEW

EXFO FTB-1-16G W/ FTB-730-23B-EA COMPACT PLATFORM OTDR SM MODULE 1310/1550 NEW

$3,995.99

Product Details
EXFO FTB-1 Optical Test Platfrom with FTB-860G Module

EXFO FTB-1 Optical Test Platfrom with FTB-860G Module

$3,000.00

Product Details
EXFO FTB-200-S1-PM3 OTDR MODULE FTB-7200D-23B-EI-EUI 1310/1550 36/34db SM PM-203

EXFO FTB-200-S1-PM3 OTDR MODULE FTB-7200D-23B-EI-EUI 1310/1550 36/34db SM PM-203

$2,850.00

Product Details
EXFO FTB-2-PRO MutliTechnology Field Testing Platform 90 Day Warranty

EXFO FTB-2-PRO MutliTechnology Field Testing Platform 90 Day Warranty

$4,995.00

Product Details
EXFO MAX-730C Optical Time Domain Reflectometer iOLM-ready 39/38 dB 1310/1550 nm

EXFO MAX-730C Optical Time Domain Reflectometer iOLM-ready 39/38 dB 1310/1550 nm

$6,551.82

Product Details
EXFO FTB-1 Pro FTB-720Gv2-Q1-EA-EI FTB-1v2 FTB-1V2-PRO-S1-128G-RF NetBlazer OTDR

EXFO FTB-1 Pro FTB-720Gv2-Q1-EA-EI FTB-1v2 FTB-1V2-PRO-S1-128G-RF NetBlazer OTDR

$6,999.99

Product Details
EXFO MAX TESTER MAX FIP Power Meter Fibre Tester with FIP 430 probe

EXFO MAX TESTER MAX FIP Power Meter Fibre Tester with FIP 430 probe

$2,495.00

Product Details
Exfo FTB-1-S2-8G Ethernet Fiber Optic OTDR Network Tester FTB-720-23B-EA

Exfo FTB-1-S2-8G Ethernet Fiber Optic OTDR Network Tester FTB-720-23B-EA

$2,299.99

Product Details
EXFO FTB-200-V2-S1 FTB-7400E-2347B-EI 1310/1383/1550/1625nm 42/40/41/41dB

EXFO FTB-200-V2-S1 FTB-7400E-2347B-EI 1310/1383/1550/1625nm 42/40/41/41dB

$9,950.00

Product Details
EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester iOLM SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM MAX-715B-M1-EA-RF MAX715B

EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester iOLM SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM MAX-715B-M1-EA-RF MAX715B

$5,195.00

Product Details
EXFO FTB-1 FTB-880 NetBlazer 1GigE Multiservice Tester FTB-1-S2-8G FTB 1 880

EXFO FTB-1 FTB-880 NetBlazer 1GigE Multiservice Tester FTB-1-S2-8G FTB 1 880

$2,499.95

Product Details
NEW EXFO MAX-715B-M1 both OTDR/iOLM Installed 1310/1550 nm 30/28 dB Fiber Optic

NEW EXFO MAX-715B-M1 both OTDR/iOLM Installed 1310/1550 nm 30/28 dB Fiber Optic

$4,199.00

Product Details
EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL MAX-715B-M1-EI MAX715B

EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL MAX-715B-M1-EI MAX715B

$4,195.00

Product Details
EXFO FTB-1-S1-16G W/ FTB-610 COMPACT PLATFORM WIDEBAND COPPER TEST MO

EXFO FTB-1-S1-16G W/ FTB-610 COMPACT PLATFORM WIDEBAND COPPER TEST MO

$2,995.99

Product Details
EXFO FTB-1v2 720C Quad OTDR WiFi Bluetooth 850/1300/1310/1550 Certificate Case

EXFO FTB-1v2 720C Quad OTDR WiFi Bluetooth 850/1300/1310/1550 Certificate Case

$20,000.00

Product Details
EXFO FTB-8010 2.5 Gig SONET SDH Module 4 FTB-400 FTB-8000 FTB-8010-13-15 OC-48

EXFO FTB-8010 2.5 Gig SONET SDH Module 4 FTB-400 FTB-8000 FTB-8010-13-15 OC-48

$1,046.50

Product Details
EXFO FTB-1 FTB-635-V2XAA 635 Wideband Copper & DSL Test Module ADSL2 VDSL2

EXFO FTB-1 FTB-635-V2XAA 635 Wideband Copper & DSL Test Module ADSL2 VDSL2

$1,999.99

Product Details
EXFO MaxTester 715B OTDR iOLM Fiber Optic Network Tester Power Meter MAX-715B-M1

EXFO MaxTester 715B OTDR iOLM Fiber Optic Network Tester Power Meter MAX-715B-M1

$2,849.99

Product Details
EXFO MAX-730C-SM2-EA Single Mode Live OTDR 1310/1550/1625 nm MAX 730C

EXFO MAX-730C-SM2-EA Single Mode Live OTDR 1310/1550/1625 nm MAX 730C

$6,749.95

Product Details
EXFO FTB-880 NetBlazer MultiService Tester Module 2

EXFO FTB-880 NetBlazer MultiService Tester Module 2

$995.00

Product Details
EXFO FTB-1402 MultiTest Module w/ VFL Power Meter FTB-1400 4 FTB-400 FTB400 FTB

EXFO FTB-1402 MultiTest Module w/ VFL Power Meter FTB-1400 4 FTB-400 FTB400 FTB

$597.00

Product Details
EXFO FTB-8515 Packet Blazer SAN 2 Port WDM Test Module FTB-8515-2 4 FTB-400 FTB

EXFO FTB-8515 Packet Blazer SAN 2 Port WDM Test Module FTB-8515-2 4 FTB-400 FTB

$976.50

Product Details
EXFO FTB-500 FTB-5700 CD& PMD & FTB-5240S-P OSA

EXFO FTB-500 FTB-5700 CD& PMD & FTB-5240S-P OSA

$49,999.00

Product Details
Exfo FTB-1-S2-8G OTDR Outdoor Fiber Optic Network Tester 8GB Memory FTB-700

Exfo FTB-1-S2-8G OTDR Outdoor Fiber Optic Network Tester 8GB Memory FTB-700

$2,299.99

Product Details
EXFO MaxTester 715B Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR 1310/1550 nm 30/28 dB

EXFO MaxTester 715B Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR 1310/1550 nm 30/28 dB

$4,653.53

Product Details
EXFO FTB-1 FTB-730 Module 1625nm iOLM RT & OTDR Activated SM Live Module S2

EXFO FTB-1 FTB-730 Module 1625nm iOLM RT & OTDR Activated SM Live Module S2

$4,999.99

Product Details
EXFO FTB-1 Pro WITH FTB 720C iOLM ODTR 850/1300/1310/1550nm PM1v2 and VFL

EXFO FTB-1 Pro WITH FTB 720C iOLM ODTR 850/1300/1310/1550nm PM1v2 and VFL

$7,900.00

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4