Test Equipment Expo

Manufacturers

Equipment



EXFO Fiber Optic Tools

EXFO is a leading provider of high quality optical testing and analysis equipment. They offer a wide range of fiber optic test equipment for the telecommunications and datacommunications industries. EXFO equipment includes tools such as optical loss test sets, fault locators, protocol analyzers, oscilloscopes and optical power meters. EXFO also offers a full line of portable, handheld OTDRs which are widely regarded as some of the best in the optical testing industry. In addition they manufacture top of the line light sources and optical amplifiers.

At Test Equipment Expo you'll find the best prices on new and used EXFO fiber optic equipment. Don't pay expensive leasing and rental fees when we can help you buy the EXFO tools you need for prices you can easily afford. Browse the selection of new and used EXFO equipment that we have available for sale at steeply discounted prices. We're able to provide you with a superior selection of instruments and equipment as a result of our unique affiliation with eBay - you won't find better prices or a more comprehensive and well-organized selection of test and analysis equipment anywhere else!

If you don't see exactly what you need, use our site's inventory search to find the precise model of equipment that you're looking for. If it isn't currently available contact us and we'll check daily and let you know as soon as it is.

EXFO X-Cite 120 X-cite Illumination Fluorescence Microscope Light Source

EXFO X-Cite 120 X-cite Illumination Fluorescence Microscope Light Source


$262.50


Product Details
For EXFO FTB-7400E-2347B-EI 1310 1383 1550 1625nm 42 40 41 41dB Touch screen

For EXFO FTB-7400E-2347B-EI 1310 1383 1550 1625nm 42 40 41 41dB Touch screen


$380.00


Product Details
EXFO FLS-300-12D-23BL MM & SM Light Source SC w/Carry Case

EXFO FLS-300-12D-23BL MM & SM Light Source SC w/Carry Case


$525.00


Product Details
EXFO Multi-Path Interference Meter MPI-800 Optical Network Tester w/ Rubber Case

EXFO Multi-Path Interference Meter MPI-800 Optical Network Tester w/ Rubber Case


$399.99


Product Details
Exfo FTB-1 SM OTDR IOLM Tester Exfo FTB-720

Exfo FTB-1 SM OTDR IOLM Tester Exfo FTB-720


$2,299.95


Product Details
EXFO FTB-1 Pro 880V2 Network Tester

EXFO FTB-1 Pro 880V2 Network Tester


$1,999.95


Product Details
EXFO FTB-1 PRO FTB-1V2-PRO-S1-128gb FTBx-740C-DWOCC-EA Dual Carrier -Great Shape

EXFO FTB-1 PRO FTB-1V2-PRO-S1-128gb FTBx-740C-DWOCC-EA Dual Carrier -Great Shape


$8,999.99


Product Details
EXFO MAXTESTER MAX-715B M1 EA OTDR iOLM RT FIBER 6 MONTH WARRANTY

EXFO MAXTESTER MAX-715B M1 EA OTDR iOLM RT FIBER 6 MONTH WARRANTY


$4,199.00


Product Details
EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester iOLM SM Fiber OTDR EXFO MAX-715B-M1-EA-RF

EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester iOLM SM Fiber OTDR EXFO MAX-715B-M1-EA-RF


$2,999.95


Product Details
NEW EXFO FTB-2 iOLM OTDR FTB 7400E FTBx 740C PM CWDM VFL FTB 2

NEW EXFO FTB-2 iOLM OTDR FTB 7400E FTBx 740C PM CWDM VFL FTB 2


$13,999.00


Product Details
EXFO AXS-100 Access OTDR AXS-100-003B-EI

EXFO AXS-100 Access OTDR AXS-100-003B-EI


$909.00


Product Details
EXFO FTB-5700 Single-ended CD/PMD Fiber Characterization Analyzer Module

EXFO FTB-5700 Single-ended CD/PMD Fiber Characterization Analyzer Module


$14,999.99


Product Details
Exfo FTB-7400E SM Long Haul OTDR Module FTB-7400E-0023B-EI 1310/1550

Exfo FTB-7400E SM Long Haul OTDR Module FTB-7400E-0023B-EI 1310/1550


$2,799.99


Product Details
EXFO FTB-8510B Packet Blazer Ethernet Test Module

EXFO FTB-8510B Packet Blazer Ethernet Test Module


$199.99


Product Details
EXFO FIP-430B Fiber Inspection Probe Fiberscope FIP430

EXFO FIP-430B Fiber Inspection Probe Fiberscope FIP430


$950.00


Product Details
EXFO Multi-Path Interference Meter MPI-800 Optical Network Tester

EXFO Multi-Path Interference Meter MPI-800 Optical Network Tester


$199.99


Product Details
EXFO FTB-2 FTB-5700 Single-ended CD & PMD Analyzer; Calibrated 9/9/2021 By Exfo

EXFO FTB-2 FTB-5700 Single-ended CD & PMD Analyzer; Calibrated 9/9/2021 By Exfo


$19,999.99


Product Details
EXFO AXS-100 Access SM Fiber OTDR AXS-100-023B-EI-PM2X-VFL AXS 100

EXFO AXS-100 Access SM Fiber OTDR AXS-100-023B-EI-PM2X-VFL AXS 100


$974.99


Product Details
EXFO FTB-300 Single Mode Fiber OTDR 1310 1550 Universal Test System FTB-7200

EXFO FTB-300 Single Mode Fiber OTDR 1310 1550 Universal Test System FTB-7200


$389.99


Product Details
EXFO FIPT-400-MF-MPO APC Multi-Fiber Tip 12-24 Fibers FIPT-400-MF MTP MPO

EXFO FIPT-400-MF-MPO APC Multi-Fiber Tip 12-24 Fibers FIPT-400-MF MTP MPO


$399.99


Product Details
Exfo FLS-600 Singlemode Light Source Kit SC/APC 1310/1550nm FLS-600-NS2576

Exfo FLS-600 Singlemode Light Source Kit SC/APC 1310/1550nm FLS-600-NS2576


$749.99


Product Details
EXFO FIP435B Video Fiber Inspection Probe used

EXFO FIP435B Video Fiber Inspection Probe used

$1,200.00

Product Details
Exfo PPM-350C-VZ1 PON Power Meter PPM-350C

Exfo PPM-350C-VZ1 PON Power Meter PPM-350C


$399.99


Product Details
Exfo FTB-1 V2 FTB-720C-Q1-EA-EI SM MM FTB-1V2-S1-64G w/ Options iOLM OTDR QUAD

Exfo FTB-1 V2 FTB-720C-Q1-EA-EI SM MM FTB-1V2-S1-64G w/ Options iOLM OTDR QUAD


$9,999.99


Product Details
Exfo FTB-1 OTDR iOLM w/ FTB-720-12CD-23B-EI-EA SM MM 850/1300/1310/1550

Exfo FTB-1 OTDR iOLM w/ FTB-720-12CD-23B-EI-EA SM MM 850/1300/1310/1550


$5,499.99


Product Details
EXFO MAX-730C MaxTester SM OTDR MAX-730C-SM3-EA 1310/1550/1625 OTDR iOLM

EXFO MAX-730C MaxTester SM OTDR MAX-730C-SM3-EA 1310/1550/1625 OTDR iOLM


$7,999.95


Product Details
EXFO MAX-715B-M1-EA-RF 1310/1550 nm OTDR iOLM Fiber Optic Tester

EXFO MAX-715B-M1-EA-RF 1310/1550 nm OTDR iOLM Fiber Optic Tester "Great Shape"


$3,999.99


Product Details
EXFO FIP-435B Wireless Fiber Inspection Probe Fiberscope Wifi

EXFO FIP-435B Wireless Fiber Inspection Probe Fiberscope Wifi


$1,450.00


Product Details
Exfo FLS-130A Laser Source for Fiber Optic Testing

Exfo FLS-130A Laser Source for Fiber Optic Testing


$400.00


Product Details
EXFO FTB-300-D2M1N3 Universal Test System Mainframe MM OTDR MULTITEST SM OTDR

EXFO FTB-300-D2M1N3 Universal Test System Mainframe MM OTDR MULTITEST SM OTDR


$800.00


Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4