Test Equipment Expo

Manufacturers

Equipment



EXFO Fiber Optic Tools

EXFO is a leading provider of high quality optical testing and analysis equipment. They offer a wide range of fiber optic test equipment for the telecommunications and datacommunications industries. EXFO equipment includes tools such as optical loss test sets, fault locators, protocol analyzers, oscilloscopes and optical power meters. EXFO also offers a full line of portable, handheld OTDRs which are widely regarded as some of the best in the optical testing industry. In addition they manufacture top of the line light sources and optical amplifiers.

At Test Equipment Expo you'll find the best prices on new and used EXFO fiber optic equipment. Don't pay expensive leasing and rental fees when we can help you buy the EXFO tools you need for prices you can easily afford. Browse the selection of new and used EXFO equipment that we have available for sale at steeply discounted prices. We're able to provide you with a superior selection of instruments and equipment as a result of our unique affiliation with eBay - you won't find better prices or a more comprehensive and well-organized selection of test and analysis equipment anywhere else!

If you don't see exactly what you need, use our site's inventory search to find the precise model of equipment that you're looking for. If it isn't currently available contact us and we'll check daily and let you know as soon as it is.

Exfo FTB-8510 10 100 1000 Mbit/s Ethernet Test Module for FTB-200 FTB-400

Exfo FTB-8510 10 100 1000 Mbit/s Ethernet Test Module for FTB-200 FTB-400

$999.00

Product Details
Exfo FTB-1 FTB-730-23B-04B-OPM-EA 1310/1550/1625 nm SM W/FIP-400 Probe

Exfo FTB-1 FTB-730-23B-04B-OPM-EA 1310/1550/1625 nm SM W/FIP-400 Probe

$4,995.00

Product Details
EXFO FTB-200 2-Slot Modular Test Platform Version 1 90 Day Warranty

EXFO FTB-200 2-Slot Modular Test Platform Version 1 90 Day Warranty

$995.00

Product Details
Exfo FTB-5503-ER-89 PMD Polarization Mode Analyzer Module for FTB-300 FTB-400

Exfo FTB-5503-ER-89 PMD Polarization Mode Analyzer Module for FTB-300 FTB-400

$1,999.00

Product Details
EXFO FTB-200-S1

EXFO FTB-200-S1

$799.00

Product Details
EXFO FTB-1402-12D-74 635 to 670 nm Multitest Module

EXFO FTB-1402-12D-74 635 to 670 nm Multitest Module

$699.00

Product Details
EXFO LFD-200 Live Fiber Detector LFD200 LFD 200/ Fiber Identifier/ Fiber Traffic

EXFO LFD-200 Live Fiber Detector LFD200 LFD 200/ Fiber Identifier/ Fiber Traffic

$600.00

Product Details
EXFO FTB-1 Pro FTB-1V2-PRO-S1-128G NetBlazer

EXFO FTB-1 Pro FTB-1V2-PRO-S1-128G NetBlazer

$2,999.00

Product Details
EXFO FTB-1-S1-16G W/ FTB-610 COMPACT PLATFORM WIDEBAND COPPER TEST MODULE NEW

EXFO FTB-1-S1-16G W/ FTB-610 COMPACT PLATFORM WIDEBAND COPPER TEST MODULE NEW

$2,395.00

Product Details
EXFO MAX TESTER MAX FIP Power Meter Fibre Tester with FIP 430 probe

EXFO MAX TESTER MAX FIP Power Meter Fibre Tester with FIP 430 probe

$1,795.00

Product Details
EXFO FTB -1-S1-8G FTB-860

EXFO FTB -1-S1-8G FTB-860

$1,790.00

Product Details
Exfo Brand Fiber Test Set Models FiberBasix EPM 100 ELS 100 Will Ship WORLDWIDE

Exfo Brand Fiber Test Set Models FiberBasix EPM 100 ELS 100 Will Ship WORLDWIDE

$299.00

Product Details
EXFO FTB-1 Optical Test Platfrom with FTB-880 NetBlazer Module See Listing

EXFO FTB-1 Optical Test Platfrom with FTB-880 NetBlazer Module See Listing

$1,995.00

Product Details
EXFO FTB-200-V2-S1 FTB-7400E-2347B-EI 1310/1383/1550/1625nm 42/40/41/41dB

EXFO FTB-200-V2-S1 FTB-7400E-2347B-EI 1310/1383/1550/1625nm 42/40/41/41dB

$7,950.00

Product Details
Exfo FOT-22A 780 to 1550 nm 6 to -60 dBm Handheld Optical Power Meter. Tested

Exfo FOT-22A 780 to 1550 nm 6 to -60 dBm Handheld Optical Power Meter. Tested

$169.00

Product Details
EXFO FTB-880 NetBlazer MultiService Tester Module 2

EXFO FTB-880 NetBlazer MultiService Tester Module 2

$995.00

Product Details
Exfo FIP-430B ver. F Fiber Video Inspection Probe Fiberscope USB October 2015

Exfo FIP-430B ver. F Fiber Video Inspection Probe Fiberscope USB October 2015

$799.99

Product Details
EXFO FTB-200-S1-PM3 FTB-7400E-23B-EI SM 1310/1550nm 42/41db FTB-7400E PM-203

EXFO FTB-200-S1-PM3 FTB-7400E-23B-EI SM 1310/1550nm 42/41db FTB-7400E PM-203

$3,890.00

Product Details
<SS>EXFO ELECTRO-OPTICAL ENGINEERING VCS-10 FIBER OPTIC TESTER P/N VCS-10-02G-74

EXFO ELECTRO-OPTICAL ENGINEERING VCS-10 FIBER OPTIC TESTER P/N VCS-10-02G-74

$200.00

Product Details
EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester iOLM SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM MAX-715B-M1-EI-RF MAX 715B

EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester iOLM SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM MAX-715B-M1-EI-RF MAX 715B

$5,495.00

Product Details
EXFO FIP-435B Fiber Video Inspection Probe

EXFO FIP-435B Fiber Video Inspection Probe

$1,495.00

Product Details
EXFO IQ-203 IQ-203-N1 Optical Test System Fully Tested

EXFO IQ-203 IQ-203-N1 Optical Test System Fully Tested

$995.00

Product Details
EXFO AXS 100 Access Mini OTDR AXS-100-023B-EI-VFL 1310 1550

EXFO AXS 100 Access Mini OTDR AXS-100-023B-EI-VFL 1310 1550

$1,999.99

Product Details
EXFO FTB-200-S1-PM3 FTB-7300E-023B-EI SM 1310/1550nm 39/37db FTB-7300E PM-203

EXFO FTB-200-S1-PM3 FTB-7300E-023B-EI SM 1310/1550nm 39/37db FTB-7300E PM-203

$3,650.00

Product Details
EXFO Fiber Inspection Probe FIP-435B w/ USB

EXFO Fiber Inspection Probe FIP-435B w/ USB

$1,055.99

Product Details
EXFO FTB-3920 Multitest FTB-3922-BR23BL-EI Module

EXFO FTB-3920 Multitest FTB-3922-BR23BL-EI Module

$800.00

Product Details
EXFO Single Mode OTDR Module Model: FTB-7300D-023B-EI

EXFO Single Mode OTDR Module Model: FTB-7300D-023B-EI

$1,999.95

Product Details
EXFO TG-300 Tone Generator and LDF 300 Live Fiber Detective EXCELLENT Finder

EXFO TG-300 Tone Generator and LDF 300 Live Fiber Detective EXCELLENT Finder

$1,204.00

Product Details
Exfo FTB-720-23B-EA 1310nm/1550nm OTDR Module for FTB-1 LAN/WAN Access Platform

Exfo FTB-720-23B-EA 1310nm/1550nm OTDR Module for FTB-1 LAN/WAN Access Platform

$999.99

Product Details
EXFO FTB-1 FTB-720 SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ FIP-430B Probe FTB-720-12CD-23B FTB 1 720

EXFO FTB-1 FTB-720 SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ FIP-430B Probe FTB-720-12CD-23B FTB 1 720

$7,995.00

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4