Test Equipment Expo

Manufacturers

Equipment



Noyes Fiber Optic Test Equipment

The Noyes product line from AFL consists of a comprehensive selection of fiber optic testing solutions that offers everything you need for the complete analysis and testing of fiber optic networks. Accuracy and reliability are hallmarks of Noyes optical equipment and when you choose Noyes you can rest assured that you're getting some of the finest equipment that any company has to offer. AFL's family of Noyes optical tools includes OTDRs, optical loss test kits, fiber certifiers, fault locators, fiber identifiers, laser and LED light sources, optical power meters, and fiber optic inspection solutions including fiberscopes. An impressive list of features such as compact and lightweight designs, visual user interfaces that are intuitive and easy to operate, plenty of internal memory for storing test results, superior dynamic range, TRM (Test Results Manager) reporting software, and rugged construction for exceptional reliability in the field, ensures that Noyes tools are some of the most full-featured fiber optic testing solutions available on the market today. From network deployments to fiber network testing and certification Noyes has all of your fiber optic needs covered.

At Test Equipment Expo you'll find the best prices on new and used Noyes fiber optic equipment. Don't pay expensive leasing and rental fees when we can help you buy the Noyes optical tools you need for prices you can easily afford. Browse the selection of new and used Noyes equipment that we have available for sale at steeply discounted prices. We're able to provide you with a superior selection of instruments and equipment as a result of our unique affiliation with eBay - you won't find better prices or a more comprehensive and well-organized selection of test and analysis equipment anywhere else!

If you don't see exactly what you need, use our site's inventory search to find the precise model of equipment that you're looking for. If it isn't currently available contact us and we'll check daily and let you know as soon as it is.

Noyes OTDR Fiber Rings

Noyes OTDR Fiber Rings

$245.00

Product Details
OTDR FlexScan FS200 AFL Noyes

OTDR FlexScan FS200 AFL Noyes

$4,250.00

Product Details
Noyes AFL M600 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Refurbished

Noyes AFL M600 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Refurbished

$650.00

Product Details
AFL NOYES M600 OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER

AFL NOYES M600 OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER

$2,000.00

Product Details
Noyes AFL OFL 250B OTDR OFL250B-50U

Noyes AFL OFL 250B OTDR OFL250B-50U

$1,600.00

Product Details
NOYES FIBER M600 MINI-OTDR OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER SM1

NOYES FIBER M600 MINI-OTDR OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER SM1

$569.95

Product Details
Noyes M600 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Complete Kit New battery

Noyes M600 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Complete Kit New battery

$995.00

Product Details
Noyes M600 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer w/ Case and Accessories

Noyes M600 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer w/ Case and Accessories

$339.99

Product Details
NOYES M600 SM MM OTDR FUSION SPLICER TECH TOOL

NOYES M600 SM MM OTDR FUSION SPLICER TECH TOOL

$375.00

Product Details
AFL Noyes OFL 250 SM Fiber OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter OFL-250

AFL Noyes OFL 250 SM Fiber OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter OFL-250

$2,295.00

Product Details
AFL Noyes FS200-100B-U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR

AFL Noyes FS200-100B-U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR

$1,600.00

Product Details
AFL Noyes C860 SM MM Quad OTDR & Fiber Certification Loss Test Set C850 C840

AFL Noyes C860 SM MM Quad OTDR & Fiber Certification Loss Test Set C850 C840

$7,895.00

Product Details
AFL Noyes FS200-100B FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100 Flex Scan

AFL Noyes FS200-100B FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100 Flex Scan

$2,195.00

Product Details
AFL Noyes FLX380-303U FlexTester 3 SM Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter

AFL Noyes FLX380-303U FlexTester 3 SM Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter

$5,895.00

Product Details
AFL Noyes FS200-100U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100 Flex Scan

AFL Noyes FS200-100U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100 Flex Scan

$2,495.00

Product Details
AFL Noyes OFL 250 Single Mode OTDR 1550nm Only SM VFL OPM OLS

AFL Noyes OFL 250 Single Mode OTDR 1550nm Only SM VFL OPM OLS

$1,699.99

Product Details
AFL Noyes FS200-100U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100 1310/1550 nm

AFL Noyes FS200-100U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100 1310/1550 nm

$1,999.00

Product Details
AFL Noyes OFL 280-102 UPC SM Fiber FlexTester OTDR OLS VFL Power Meter OFL280

AFL Noyes OFL 280-102 UPC SM Fiber FlexTester OTDR OLS VFL Power Meter OFL280

$2,997.00

Product Details
Noyes M210e-25 MM SM w/ OPM and VFL

Noyes M210e-25 MM SM w/ OPM and VFL

$6,995.00

Product Details
Noyes AFL OFL280-100 SM Fiber Flex Tester OTDR VFL PM 1310/1550 OFL 280-100

Noyes AFL OFL280-100 SM Fiber Flex Tester OTDR VFL PM 1310/1550 OFL 280-100

$2,594.00

Product Details
AFL Noyes C850 Quad SM MM Wavelength OTDR W/ VFL & OPM

AFL Noyes C850 Quad SM MM Wavelength OTDR W/ VFL & OPM

$5,499.95

Product Details
AFL Noyes OFL 280-100 SM Fiber FlexTester OTDR w VFL Power Mtr OFL280-100 OFL280

AFL Noyes OFL 280-100 SM Fiber FlexTester OTDR w VFL Power Mtr OFL280-100 OFL280

$2,795.00

Product Details
AFL Noyes FS200-100U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR/OLS w/ OPM VFL FS 200

AFL Noyes FS200-100U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR/OLS w/ OPM VFL FS 200

$2,519.95

Product Details
AFL Noyes OFL 200 SM Fiber OTDR 1550nm w/ VFL Option OFL200 OFL-200

AFL Noyes OFL 200 SM Fiber OTDR 1550nm w/ VFL Option OFL200 OFL-200

$1,395.00

Product Details
Noyes AFL OFL 250B Fiber OTDR OFL250B-100U 250 VFL OPM OLS SM 1310nm/1550nm

Noyes AFL OFL 250B Fiber OTDR OFL250B-100U 250 VFL OPM OLS SM 1310nm/1550nm

$2,299.99

Product Details
Noyes C850 Compact QUAD OTDR Refurbished

Noyes C850 Compact QUAD OTDR Refurbished

$6,995.00

Product Details
AFL Noyes OFL 250B SM Fiber OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter OFL-250B

AFL Noyes OFL 250B SM Fiber OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter OFL-250B

$1,747.08

Product Details
AFL Noyes M700-20 SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter M700 M 700

AFL Noyes M700-20 SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter M700 M 700

$3,097.50

Product Details
AFL NOYES M100-K-QUAD SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ VFL M100 M 100

AFL NOYES M100-K-QUAD SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ VFL M100 M 100

$2,795.00

Product Details
Noyes AFL OFL280-100 SM Fiber Flex Tester OTDR VFL PM 1310/1550

Noyes AFL OFL280-100 SM Fiber Flex Tester OTDR VFL PM 1310/1550

$1,950.00

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4