Test Equipment Expo

Manufacturers

Equipment



Noyes Fiber Optic Test Equipment

The Noyes product line from AFL consists of a comprehensive selection of fiber optic testing solutions that offers everything you need for the complete analysis and testing of fiber optic networks. Accuracy and reliability are hallmarks of Noyes optical equipment and when you choose Noyes you can rest assured that you're getting some of the finest equipment that any company has to offer. AFL's family of Noyes optical tools includes OTDRs, optical loss test kits, fiber certifiers, fault locators, fiber identifiers, laser and LED light sources, optical power meters, and fiber optic inspection solutions including fiberscopes. An impressive list of features such as compact and lightweight designs, visual user interfaces that are intuitive and easy to operate, plenty of internal memory for storing test results, superior dynamic range, TRM (Test Results Manager) reporting software, and rugged construction for exceptional reliability in the field, ensures that Noyes tools are some of the most full-featured fiber optic testing solutions available on the market today. From network deployments to fiber network testing and certification Noyes has all of your fiber optic needs covered.

At Test Equipment Expo you'll find the best prices on new and used Noyes fiber optic equipment. Don't pay expensive leasing and rental fees when we can help you buy the Noyes optical tools you need for prices you can easily afford. Browse the selection of new and used Noyes equipment that we have available for sale at steeply discounted prices. We're able to provide you with a superior selection of instruments and equipment as a result of our unique affiliation with eBay - you won't find better prices or a more comprehensive and well-organized selection of test and analysis equipment anywhere else!

If you don't see exactly what you need, use our site's inventory search to find the precise model of equipment that you're looking for. If it isn't currently available contact us and we'll check daily and let you know as soon as it is.

Noyes Fiber Systems Optical Fiber Identifier OFI 200B Fault Locator Live Traffic

Noyes Fiber Systems Optical Fiber Identifier OFI 200B Fault Locator Live Traffic

$399.95

Product Details
AFL NOYES OFI-200 Optical Fiber Identifier

AFL NOYES OFI-200 Optical Fiber Identifier

$499.95

Product Details
AFL Noyes OFI-BIPM Fiber Optic Identifier

AFL Noyes OFI-BIPM Fiber Optic Identifier

$1,199.00

Product Details
AFL Noyes OFI-200 Optical Fiber Traffic Identifier OFI200D 2021

AFL Noyes OFI-200 Optical Fiber Traffic Identifier OFI200D 2021

$599.95

Product Details
OTDR FlexScan FS200 AFL Noyes

OTDR FlexScan FS200 AFL Noyes

$4,250.00

Product Details
AFL Noyes OFI-BIPM Fiber Optic Identifier w/ Power Meter OFI BIPM

AFL Noyes OFI-BIPM Fiber Optic Identifier w/ Power Meter OFI BIPM

$1,795.00

Product Details
NOYES OFL 100 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer MODEL: OFL100-MM

NOYES OFL 100 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer MODEL: OFL100-MM

$299.99

Product Details
1x Noyes MLP 1-2 Multimode light Pack OPM 1 & OLS 1

1x Noyes MLP 1-2 Multimode light Pack OPM 1 & OLS 1

$200.00

Product Details
AFL Noyes OFL280-101 FlexTester 1310/1550/1625 Fiber Mini OTDR

AFL Noyes OFL280-101 FlexTester 1310/1550/1625 Fiber Mini OTDR

$899.10

Product Details
Noyes AFL OFL250 OTDR 1550nm VFL OPM w/ Case CD Cables And More

Noyes AFL OFL250 OTDR 1550nm VFL OPM w/ Case CD Cables And More

$1,700.00

Product Details
AFL Noyes FS200-100B-U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR FS200-100U FS200 FS 200

AFL Noyes FS200-100B-U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR FS200-100U FS200 FS 200

$2,450.00

Product Details
AFL Noyes OFL 250 OTDR Single Model 1550nm

AFL Noyes OFL 250 OTDR Single Model 1550nm

$1,250.00

Product Details
Noyes MLP 5-2B Multimode Light Pack OPM5-2C LS1D OLS1 Dual WinTest Software Case

Noyes MLP 5-2B Multimode Light Pack OPM5-2C LS1D OLS1 Dual WinTest Software Case

$299.99

Product Details
AFL Noyes OFL-200 SM Fiber OTDR 1550nm W/ VFL Option OFL200 OFL-200

AFL Noyes OFL-200 SM Fiber OTDR 1550nm W/ VFL Option OFL200 OFL-200

$795.00

Product Details
NOYES Fiber Systems SLP 1-6 Singlemode Fiber Optic Light Pack

NOYES Fiber Systems SLP 1-6 Singlemode Fiber Optic Light Pack

$500.00

Product Details
Noyes OTDR Fiber Rings

Noyes OTDR Fiber Rings

$245.00

Product Details
NOYES TURBOTEST 500B OPTICAL LOSS TEST SET AA

NOYES TURBOTEST 500B OPTICAL LOSS TEST SET AA

$800.00

Product Details
AFL Noyes FS200-100 FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100C 100 Flex Scan

AFL Noyes FS200-100 FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL FS200-100C 100 Flex Scan

$3,595.00

Product Details
AFL Noyes OFI-400 Optical Fiber Traffic Identifier OFI400 OFI 400 Live Fiber

AFL Noyes OFI-400 Optical Fiber Traffic Identifier OFI400 OFI 400 Live Fiber

$699.99

Product Details
AFL NOYES M600 OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER

AFL NOYES M600 OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER

$2,000.00

Product Details
AFL Noyes OFL 200 SM Fiber OTDR 1550nm w/ VFL Option OFL200 OFL-200

AFL Noyes OFL 200 SM Fiber OTDR 1550nm w/ VFL Option OFL200 OFL-200

$1,395.00

Product Details
AFL Noyes CKS-2 SM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set CSM1-2 CSS1-SM CSS1 CKS 2

AFL Noyes CKS-2 SM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set CSM1-2 CSS1-SM CSS1 CKS 2

$995.00

Product Details
AFL Noyes OFI-400 Optical Fiber Traffic Iderntifier

AFL Noyes OFI-400 Optical Fiber Traffic Iderntifier

$650.00

Product Details
NOYES M600 SM/MM OTDR Fiber Splicer Tech Tool

NOYES M600 SM/MM OTDR Fiber Splicer Tech Tool

$350.00

Product Details
AFL Noyes OFL280-103 FlexTester SM 1310/1550/1625 Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL OFL 280

AFL Noyes OFL280-103 FlexTester SM 1310/1550/1625 Fiber OTDR w/ PM & VFL OFL 280

$3,116.10

Product Details
AFL NOYES Fiber M600 Mini-OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer SM1

AFL NOYES Fiber M600 Mini-OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer SM1

$284.95

Product Details
AFL Noyes M700-20 SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter M700 M 700

AFL Noyes M700-20 SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter M700 M 700

$1,556.10

Product Details
NOYES MLP 5-2B MLP5-2 Multimode Light Pack Set LS1D ST OPM5-2C

NOYES MLP 5-2B MLP5-2 Multimode Light Pack Set LS1D ST OPM5-2C

$119.99

Product Details
NOYES FIBER SYSTEMS OFS-300 OPTICAL FIBER SCOPE WITH BAG SC & FC ADAPTERS

NOYES FIBER SYSTEMS OFS-300 OPTICAL FIBER SCOPE WITH BAG SC & FC ADAPTERS

$275.00

Product Details
Noyes FAFL CKSM-2 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set CSM1-2 CSS1-SM

Noyes FAFL CKSM-2 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set CSM1-2 CSS1-SM

$1,789.95

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4