Test Equipment Expo

Manufacturers

Equipment



Anritsu OTDRs

Anritsu OTDRs are equipped with numerous features that make them an excellent choice for all of your optical fiber cable measurement and evaluation applications. These features include intuitive user interfaces and easy operation, convenient one-button fault location, cutting-edge onboard software for advanced troubleshooting, superior fault detection, high resolution and wide dynamic range that facilitates very precise troubleshooting and fiber evaluation, macrobend detection, simultaneous testing of multiple wavelengths, built-in light sources, and optional accessories like connector inspection microscopes and visual fault locators. Anritsu also offers an excellent selection of portable, handheld OTDRs that feature compact, lightweight design and all of the advanced functionality of their benchtop counterparts. Anritsu's consistently high quality optical time domain reflectometers have earned an excellent reputation for their extensive features, highly accurate measurement capabilities, exceptional ease-of-use, and rugged reliability. Engineers and technicians know they can count on Anritsu to provide them with the precision equipment to help them keep their fiber optic systems running smoothly.

Anritsu is a premier supplier of test, analysis and measurement solutions for communication systems, IP networks, and electronics. With over 100 years of offering precision testing solutions of unparalleled quality their reputation is unrivaled worldwide. At Test Equipment Expo you'll find the best prices on new and used Anritsu OTDRs and other network test equipment. Don't lease or rent an OTDR and pay expensive leasing and rental fees when we can help you buy the test equipment you need for prices you can easily afford. Browse the selection of Anritsu optical time domain reflectometers that we have available for sale at steeply discounted prices. We're able to provide you with a superior selection of instruments and equipment as a result of our unique affiliation with eBay - you won't find better prices or a more comprehensive and well-organized selection of test and analysis equipment anywhere else!

If you don't see exactly what you need, use our site's inventory search to find the precise model of equipment that you're looking for. If it isn't currently available contact us and we'll check daily and let you know as soon as it is.

Anritsu MT9083B2 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR CALIBRATED AD

Anritsu MT9083B2 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR CALIBRATED AD

$2,899.00

Product Details
Anritsu MW910C MH955A1 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR MT78663

Anritsu MW910C MH955A1 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR MT78663

$50.00

Product Details
Anritsu Optical Time Domain Reflectometer W/ MW0972A SM Fiber Optic OTDR Module

Anritsu Optical Time Domain Reflectometer W/ MW0972A SM Fiber Optic OTDR Module

$799.00

Product Details
Anritsu MW910C MH955A1 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR MT27244

Anritsu MW910C MH955A1 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR MT27244

$1,395.00

Product Details
Anritsu MW9043A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR MW0960A

Anritsu MW9043A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR MW0960A

$900.00

Product Details
ANRITSU MW98A OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER

ANRITSU MW98A OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER

$156.00

Product Details
ANRITSU MW9060A OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER NC33

ANRITSU MW9060A OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER NC33

$599.98

Product Details
Anritsu MW9070B Optical Time Domain Reflectometer [ E]

Anritsu MW9070B Optical Time Domain Reflectometer [ E]

$1,080.00

Product Details
Anritsu Wiltron MW9070A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer military surplus

Anritsu Wiltron MW9070A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer military surplus

$600.00

Product Details
 Anritsu FIBERCONNCT1-USC Bare fiber splicing Trailer Best price OTDR

 Anritsu FIBERCONNCT1-USC Bare fiber splicing Trailer Best price OTDR

$400.00

Product Details
ANRITSU FIBERCONNECT OTDR BARE FIBER PIGTAIL KIT W/ SINGLE MODE SC/UPC PIGTAIL

ANRITSU FIBERCONNECT OTDR BARE FIBER PIGTAIL KIT W/ SINGLE MODE SC/UPC PIGTAIL

$599.99

Product Details
Anritsu CMA5000 OTDR 1310/1550

Anritsu CMA5000 OTDR 1310/1550

$2,295.00

Product Details
Anritsu MT9083A1 Access Master SM Fiber OTDR w/ Options 002 & 010 MT9083 A1

Anritsu MT9083A1 Access Master SM Fiber OTDR w/ Options 002 & 010 MT9083 A1

$3,395.00

Product Details
Anritsu MW9070B OTDR Tester w/ Power Adapter MW0972B

Anritsu MW9070B OTDR Tester w/ Power Adapter MW0972B

$1,990.00

Product Details
Anritsu MW910C OTDR

Anritsu MW910C OTDR

$999.00

Product Details
ONE ANRITSU NETTEST CMA5000 OTDR MULTI LAYER NETWORK TEST MAINFRAME NO BATTERIES

ONE ANRITSU NETTEST CMA5000 OTDR MULTI LAYER NETWORK TEST MAINFRAME NO BATTERIES

$2,800.00

Product Details
Anritsu Nettest CMA5000 OTDR Power Meter

Anritsu Nettest CMA5000 OTDR Power Meter

$1,899.95

Product Details
Anritsu NetTest CMA5000 OTDR Multi Layer Network Test Mainframe CALIBRATED

Anritsu NetTest CMA5000 OTDR Multi Layer Network Test Mainframe CALIBRATED

$2,990.00

Product Details
Anritsu GN Nettest CMA5000A 5225 SM Fiber Optic OTDR w/ PM & VFL CMA 5000A

Anritsu GN Nettest CMA5000A 5225 SM Fiber Optic OTDR w/ PM & VFL CMA 5000A

$3,895.00

Product Details
Anritsu CMA 5000 SBA Multi-Layer Network Test OTDR Mainframe Small Bay Adapter

Anritsu CMA 5000 SBA Multi-Layer Network Test OTDR Mainframe Small Bay Adapter

$1,995.00

Product Details
Anritsu CMA5000a Multi Layer Network Test OTDR/SOURCE VFL

Anritsu CMA5000a Multi Layer Network Test OTDR/SOURCE VFL

$2,595.00

Product Details
ANRITSU MT9083A-073 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm ACCESS MASTER

ANRITSU MT9083A-073 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm ACCESS MASTER

$2,850.00

Product Details
Anritsu CMA 5000 LBA Multi-Layer Network Test OTDR Mainframe Large Bay Adapter

Anritsu CMA 5000 LBA Multi-Layer Network Test OTDR Mainframe Large Bay Adapter

$2,995.00

Product Details
NEW ANRITSU MT9083A2-063 MM SM OTDR 850/1300 29/28db 1310/1550nm 39/37db

NEW ANRITSU MT9083A2-063 MM SM OTDR 850/1300 29/28db 1310/1550nm 39/37db

$5,750.00

Product Details
NEW ANRITSU MT9083C2-053 OTDR 1310/1550nm 46/46db ACCESS Master

NEW ANRITSU MT9083C2-053 OTDR 1310/1550nm 46/46db ACCESS Master

$4,290.00

Product Details
Anritsu SM 37/36dB 1310/1550nm Module 20dBm PM LS VFL Part 5225211OTDR

Anritsu SM 37/36dB 1310/1550nm Module 20dBm PM LS VFL Part 5225211OTDR

$1,440.00

Product Details
Anritsu CMA4000 Portable OTDR 90 Day Warranty Includes CMA-4425 SM 1310/1550

Anritsu CMA4000 Portable OTDR 90 Day Warranty Includes CMA-4425 SM 1310/1550

$1,050.00

Product Details
Anritsu CMA 5000 MBA Multi-Layer Network Test OTDR Mainframe Medium Bay Adapter

Anritsu CMA 5000 MBA Multi-Layer Network Test OTDR Mainframe Medium Bay Adapter

$2,195.00

Product Details
Anritsu SM 40/40dB 1310/1550nm Module 20dBm PM LS VFL Part 5235211OTDR

Anritsu SM 40/40dB 1310/1550nm Module 20dBm PM LS VFL Part 5235211OTDR

$1,890.00

Product Details
ANRITSU MW9076D1 OTDR CD Optical Time Domain Analyzer 1310/1450/1550/1625

ANRITSU MW9076D1 OTDR CD Optical Time Domain Analyzer 1310/1450/1550/1625

$4,800.00

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4