Test Equipment Expo

Manufacturers

Equipment



Fluke Networks Fiber Certification and Test Equipment

Fluke Networks offers a comprehensive selection of advanced solutions for the certification and testing of fiber optic cable networks. Their test and analysis solutions are widely acknowledged as some of the most innovative and advanced tools that are available on the market today. Technicians worldwide depend on Fluke Networks tools to keep their telecommunications and IT networks up and running 24/7. For over a decade Fluke Networks has provided the data communications and telecommunications industries with top quality testing, monitoring and analysis solutions that enable superior optimization of network performance.

At Test Equipment Expo you'll find the best prices on new and used Fluke Networks fiber analysis and test tools of all types. Don't pay expensive leasing and rental fees when we can help you buy the equipment you need for prices you can easily afford. Browse the selection of Fluke Networks test and analysis instruments that we have available for sale at steeply discounted prices. We're able to provide you with a superior selection of instruments and equipment as a result of our unique affiliation with eBay - you won't find better prices or a more comprehensive and well-organized selection of test and analysis equipment anywhere else!

If you don't see exactly what you need, use our site's inventory search to find the precise model of equipment that you're looking for. If it isn't currently available contact us and we'll check daily and let you know as soon as it is.

Fluke DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer Kit Fiber & Cat6e modules included

Fluke DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer Kit Fiber & Cat6e modules included

$3,200.00

Product Details
FLUKE NETWORKS OMNISCANNER 2 CAT6 CERTIFIER TESTER FIBER OPTIC NEW

FLUKE NETWORKS OMNISCANNER 2 CAT6 CERTIFIER TESTER FIBER OPTIC NEW

$4,175.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks OF-500 Optifiber SM MM OTDR Fiber Optic Test Platform

Fluke Networks OF-500 Optifiber SM MM OTDR Fiber Optic Test Platform

$1,999.95

Product Details
Fluke Networks OneTouch AT 1T-3000 Copper Fiber Wireless Network Tester Versiv

Fluke Networks OneTouch AT 1T-3000 Copper Fiber Wireless Network Tester Versiv

$1,699.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks FI-500 FiberInspector Micro

Fluke Networks FI-500 FiberInspector Micro

$1,199.99

Product Details
Fluke Fiber OneShot Pro Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Tester

Fluke Fiber OneShot Pro Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Tester

$699.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks Fiber One Shot Pro Kit SM Fiber Optic Fault Tester

Fluke Networks Fiber One Shot Pro Kit SM Fiber Optic Fault Tester

$875.00

Product Details
Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR DTX-OTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR Module 4 DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer

Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR DTX-OTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR Module 4 DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer

$1,599.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks FIBER OneShot Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Tester

Fluke Networks FIBER OneShot Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Tester

$824.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro FTK 1000 FTK 1000 Fiber Optic Power Loss Kit NEW

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro FTK 1000 FTK 1000 Fiber Optic Power Loss Kit NEW

$1,300.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks Optifiber OF-500-MS OFTM-5632 OFTM-5612 SM MM Modules DTX-1200

Fluke Networks Optifiber OF-500-MS OFTM-5632 OFTM-5612 SM MM Modules DTX-1200

$4,999.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks Fiber One Shot Pro Kit SM Single Mode Fiber Optic Optical Fault

Fluke Networks Fiber One Shot Pro Kit SM Single Mode Fiber Optic Optical Fault

$789.95

Product Details
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro

$800.00

Product Details
Pair of Fluke DTX-SFM2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Modules w/ SC adapters

Pair of Fluke DTX-SFM2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Modules w/ SC adapters

$1,399.95

Product Details
FLUKE NETWORKS CERTIFIBER PRO LOSS LENGTH POWER METER MODULE 1310/1550 CFP-SM

FLUKE NETWORKS CERTIFIBER PRO LOSS LENGTH POWER METER MODULE 1310/1550 CFP-SM

$6,399.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks FI-500 Fiber Optic Inspection Camera Perp fi500

Fluke Networks FI-500 Fiber Optic Inspection Camera Perp fi500

$2,083.81

Product Details
FLUKE NETWORKS FTK1475 SINGLEMODE MULTIMODE FIBER VERIFICATION KIT W FI-500 USED

FLUKE NETWORKS FTK1475 SINGLEMODE MULTIMODE FIBER VERIFICATION KIT W FI-500 USED

$4,000.00

Product Details
FLUKE Networks SimpliFiber Pro Single & Multimode Fiber Verification Kit

FLUKE Networks SimpliFiber Pro Single & Multimode Fiber Verification Kit

$2,863.90

Product Details
Fluke OFP-QUAD DSX Versiv OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR 850/1300/1310/1550 FI-1000

Fluke OFP-QUAD DSX Versiv OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR 850/1300/1310/1550 FI-1000

$8,999.99

Product Details
MINT Fluke DTX-OTDR Fiber DTX-QUAD-OTDR Module for DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer FS

MINT Fluke DTX-OTDR Fiber DTX-QUAD-OTDR Module for DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer FS

$1,899.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks Mulitmode Fiber Distance And Fault Locator Network Traffic

Fluke Networks Mulitmode Fiber Distance And Fault Locator Network Traffic

$1,635.82

Product Details
Fluke Microtest CertiFiber MM Fiber Optic Certifier Tester

Fluke Microtest CertiFiber MM Fiber Optic Certifier Tester

$795.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks OMNIFIBER SM Fiber Optic Test Modules For OmniScanner 1 2 LT

Fluke Networks OMNIFIBER SM Fiber Optic Test Modules For OmniScanner 1 2 LT

$952.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks Core Visifault Visual Fault Locator fiber optic test with case

Fluke Networks Core Visifault Visual Fault Locator fiber optic test with case

$250.00

Product Details
FLUKE NETWORKS CORE FQM-100-M-VFL FIBER QUICKMAP W/ VFL MULTI

FLUKE NETWORKS CORE FQM-100-M-VFL FIBER QUICKMAP W/ VFL MULTI

$1,969.00

Product Details
Fluke DSX-8000QI Cat8 Cable Certifier Quad OLTS CertiFiber Pro CFP-QUAD DSX 5000

Fluke DSX-8000QI Cat8 Cable Certifier Quad OLTS CertiFiber Pro CFP-QUAD DSX 5000

$16,995.00

Product Details
Fluke DTX-1800 Fiber Cable Analyzer and Smart Remote Fast Shipping

Fluke DTX-1800 Fiber Cable Analyzer and Smart Remote Fast Shipping

$3,399.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks DTX-CLT Certifiber Analyzer Main Unit Fluke Calibration 2018

Fluke Networks DTX-CLT Certifiber Analyzer Main Unit Fluke Calibration 2018

$2,600.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks Simplifiber FTK 150 850/1300 Source Meter Excellent Case

Fluke Networks Simplifiber FTK 150 850/1300 Source Meter Excellent Case

$450.00

Product Details
Fluke OTDR Launch Cables Included Gold Support

Fluke OTDR Launch Cables Included Gold Support

$10,999.00

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4