Test Equipment Expo

Manufacturers

Equipment



Fluke Networks Fiber Certification and Test Equipment

Fluke Networks offers a comprehensive selection of advanced solutions for the certification and testing of fiber optic cable networks. Their test and analysis solutions are widely acknowledged as some of the most innovative and advanced tools that are available on the market today. Technicians worldwide depend on Fluke Networks tools to keep their telecommunications and IT networks up and running 24/7. For over a decade Fluke Networks has provided the data communications and telecommunications industries with top quality testing, monitoring and analysis solutions that enable superior optimization of network performance.

At Test Equipment Expo you'll find the best prices on new and used Fluke Networks fiber analysis and test tools of all types. Don't pay expensive leasing and rental fees when we can help you buy the equipment you need for prices you can easily afford. Browse the selection of Fluke Networks test and analysis instruments that we have available for sale at steeply discounted prices. We're able to provide you with a superior selection of instruments and equipment as a result of our unique affiliation with eBay - you won't find better prices or a more comprehensive and well-organized selection of test and analysis equipment anywhere else!

If you don't see exactly what you need, use our site's inventory search to find the precise model of equipment that you're looking for. If it isn't currently available contact us and we'll check daily and let you know as soon as it is.

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro FTK 1000 Fiber Optic Kit

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro FTK 1000 Fiber Optic Kit

$600.00

Product Details
Fluke DTX-1800 Fiber Cable Analyzer and Smart Remote DTX Fast Shipping 02

Fluke DTX-1800 Fiber Cable Analyzer and Smart Remote DTX Fast Shipping 02

$2,200.00

Product Details
Fluke DTX-1800 Fiber Cable Analyzer ONLY Warranty Fast Shipping

Fluke DTX-1800 Fiber Cable Analyzer ONLY Warranty Fast Shipping

$1,499.00

Product Details
Fluke Fiber Test Accessory Kit

Fluke Fiber Test Accessory Kit

$350.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks DSP-FTA420 Multimode Fiber Test Adapter

Fluke Networks DSP-FTA420 Multimode Fiber Test Adapter

$275.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks FT330 Fiber Inspector

Fluke Networks FT330 Fiber Inspector

$299.99

Product Details
FLUKE NETWORKS OMNISCANNER 2 CAT6 CERTIFIER TESTER FIBER OPTIC NEW

FLUKE NETWORKS OMNISCANNER 2 CAT6 CERTIFIER TESTER FIBER OPTIC NEW

$2,150.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks FTK1000 Simplifiber Pro Multimode Fiber Optic Power Loss Meter

Fluke Networks FTK1000 Simplifiber Pro Multimode Fiber Optic Power Loss Meter

$795.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks Fiber One Shot Pro Kit SM Single Mode Fiber Optic Optical Fault

Fluke Networks Fiber One Shot Pro Kit SM Single Mode Fiber Optic Optical Fault

$789.95

Product Details
Fluke Networks Fiber One Shot Pro Kit SM Fiber Optic Fault Tester

Fluke Networks Fiber One Shot Pro Kit SM Fiber Optic Fault Tester

$875.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber Certifying OTDR Test Kit EUC

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber Certifying OTDR Test Kit EUC

$3,200.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks FTK1000 Simplifiber Pro 850 1300 Fiber Optic Power Loss Set More

Fluke Networks FTK1000 Simplifiber Pro 850 1300 Fiber Optic Power Loss Set More

$895.99

Product Details
Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR DTX-OTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR Module 4 DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer

Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR DTX-OTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR Module 4 DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer

$1,549.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks FI-500 FiberInspector Micro

Fluke Networks FI-500 FiberInspector Micro

$1,199.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks FTK1375 Fiber Optic Power Meter w/ Multimode Kit & FI-500 Fiber

Fluke Networks FTK1375 Fiber Optic Power Meter w/ Multimode Kit & FI-500 Fiber

$2,399.95

Product Details
Fluke Networks Core Visifault Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Tester with Case

Fluke Networks Core Visifault Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Tester with Case

$175.00

Product Details
Fluke DTX-OTDR Module SM MM Fiber for DTX-1800 Fast Shipping

Fluke DTX-OTDR Module SM MM Fiber for DTX-1800 Fast Shipping

$1,785.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks Core Visifault Visual Fault Locator fiber optic test with case

Fluke Networks Core Visifault Visual Fault Locator fiber optic test with case

$200.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks CFP-QUAD CertiFiber Pro SM MM QUAD Fiber OTDR Module OLTS OFP DSX

Fluke Networks CFP-QUAD CertiFiber Pro SM MM QUAD Fiber OTDR Module OLTS OFP DSX

$7,999.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks LinkRunner Duo Gigabit Copper Fiber Network Tester

Fluke Networks LinkRunner Duo Gigabit Copper Fiber Network Tester

$1,200.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks DTX-EFM2 Encircle Flux Multimode Fiber Module Set DTX-1800

Fluke Networks DTX-EFM2 Encircle Flux Multimode Fiber Module Set DTX-1800

$799.95

Product Details
BRAND NEW Fluke Networks DTX-SFM2 DTX Single Mode Fiber Module Set DTX-1800

BRAND NEW Fluke Networks DTX-SFM2 DTX Single Mode Fiber Module Set DTX-1800

$2,450.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks OFP-QUAD OptiFiber Pro SM MM QUAD Fiber OTDR with Launch Cables

Fluke Networks OFP-QUAD OptiFiber Pro SM MM QUAD Fiber OTDR with Launch Cables

$8,495.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks Simplifiber FTK 150 850/1300 Source Meter Excellent Case

Fluke Networks Simplifiber FTK 150 850/1300 Source Meter Excellent Case

$450.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks FI-500 Fiber Optic Inspection Camera Perp fi500

Fluke Networks FI-500 Fiber Optic Inspection Camera Perp fi500

$2,083.81

Product Details
Fluke Networks OMNIFIBER SM Fiber Optic Test Modules For OmniScanner 1 2 LT

Fluke Networks OMNIFIBER SM Fiber Optic Test Modules For OmniScanner 1 2 LT

$797.50

Product Details
Fluke Simplifiber Fiber Verification Cable Test Kit FTK150 SHIPS TODAY

Fluke Simplifiber Fiber Verification Cable Test Kit FTK150 SHIPS TODAY

$399.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks Versiv OptiFiber Pro OFP-100-Q SM MM Quad Fiber OTDR OFP-QUAD DSX

Fluke Networks Versiv OptiFiber Pro OFP-100-Q SM MM Quad Fiber OTDR OFP-QUAD DSX

$9,999.99

Product Details
Pair of Fluke DTX-SFM2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Modules w/ SC adapters

Pair of Fluke DTX-SFM2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Modules w/ SC adapters

$1,399.95

Product Details
Fluke Microtest OMNIFIBER MM Fiber Modules OMNISCANNER

Fluke Microtest OMNIFIBER MM Fiber Modules OMNISCANNER

$275.00

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4