Test Equipment Expo

Manufacturers

Equipment



Fluke Networks Fiber Certification and Test Equipment

Fluke Networks offers a comprehensive selection of advanced solutions for the certification and testing of fiber optic cable networks. Their test and analysis solutions are widely acknowledged as some of the most innovative and advanced tools that are available on the market today. Technicians worldwide depend on Fluke Networks tools to keep their telecommunications and IT networks up and running 24/7. For over a decade Fluke Networks has provided the data communications and telecommunications industries with top quality testing, monitoring and analysis solutions that enable superior optimization of network performance.

At Test Equipment Expo you'll find the best prices on new and used Fluke Networks fiber analysis and test tools of all types. Don't pay expensive leasing and rental fees when we can help you buy the equipment you need for prices you can easily afford. Browse the selection of Fluke Networks test and analysis instruments that we have available for sale at steeply discounted prices. We're able to provide you with a superior selection of instruments and equipment as a result of our unique affiliation with eBay - you won't find better prices or a more comprehensive and well-organized selection of test and analysis equipment anywhere else!

If you don't see exactly what you need, use our site's inventory search to find the precise model of equipment that you're looking for. If it isn't currently available contact us and we'll check daily and let you know as soon as it is.

Fluke Fiber OneShot Pro Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Tester

Fluke Fiber OneShot Pro Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Tester

$749.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks Optifiber OF-500-MS OFTM-5632 OFTM-5612 SM MM Modules DTX-1200

Fluke Networks Optifiber OF-500-MS OFTM-5632 OFTM-5612 SM MM Modules DTX-1200

$4,999.99

Product Details
NEW Fluke OF-500 OptiFiber Singlemode Multimode OTDR Fiber Optic Analyzer

NEW Fluke OF-500 OptiFiber Singlemode Multimode OTDR Fiber Optic Analyzer

$17,990.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks OptiFiber OF 500 OFTM-5611

Fluke Networks OptiFiber OF 500 OFTM-5611

$1,499.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks OptiFiber OFTM-5732 OFPT-5612B FT650

Fluke Networks OptiFiber OFTM-5732 OFPT-5612B FT650

$3,879.00

Product Details
Fluke OF-500 OptiFiber Quad Fiber Certifier OFTM-5632 OFTM-5612

Fluke OF-500 OptiFiber Quad Fiber Certifier OFTM-5632 OFTM-5612

$4,998.95

Product Details
Fluke OF-500-MS45 OptiFiber SM MM Quad Fiber Certifier OTDR DTX 1800 MFM2 SFM2

Fluke OF-500-MS45 OptiFiber SM MM Quad Fiber Certifier OTDR DTX 1800 MFM2 SFM2

$6,895.00

Product Details
Fluke CFP-QUAD CertiFiber Pro Loss Length Power Meter Modules DSX Versiv Tier 1

Fluke CFP-QUAD CertiFiber Pro Loss Length Power Meter Modules DSX Versiv Tier 1

$7,499.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot Fiber Optic SM Troubleshooter

Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot Fiber Optic SM Troubleshooter

$499.95

Product Details
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro Dual Wavelength MM Fiber Optic Source 850/1300

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro Dual Wavelength MM Fiber Optic Source 850/1300

$375.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

$1,595.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks FI-500 Fiber Optic Inspection Camera Perp fi500

Fluke Networks FI-500 Fiber Optic Inspection Camera Perp fi500

$2,082.56

Product Details
Fluke Networks FI-500 FiberInspector Fiber Optic Inspection System

Fluke Networks FI-500 FiberInspector Fiber Optic Inspection System

$1,974.59

Product Details
Fluke DTX-SFM2 Fiber Optic Module Pair for DTX-1800 DTX-1200

Fluke DTX-SFM2 Fiber Optic Module Pair for DTX-1800 DTX-1200

$1,499.95

Product Details
New Fluke FTK-1300 Simplifiber Pro Fiber Optic OpticalVerification 850 1300 Kit

New Fluke FTK-1300 Simplifiber Pro Fiber Optic OpticalVerification 850 1300 Kit

$1,739.99

Product Details
Fluke Microtest SimpliFiber SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

Fluke Microtest SimpliFiber SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

$495.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks CertiFiber: Fiber Optic Test Equipment

Fluke Networks CertiFiber: Fiber Optic Test Equipment

$750.00

Product Details
Fluke FTK-1000 MM Fiber Optic Test Kit SimpliFiber Pro FTK1000 FTK 1000

Fluke FTK-1000 MM Fiber Optic Test Kit SimpliFiber Pro FTK1000 FTK 1000

$1,695.00

Product Details
FLUKE NETWORKS VisiFault Visual Fiber Optic Fault Locator

FLUKE NETWORKS VisiFault Visual Fiber Optic Fault Locator

$371.92

Product Details
Fluke Networks FT140 Fiber Viewer Fiber Cleaver w/ Fiber Optic Accessories

Fluke Networks FT140 Fiber Viewer Fiber Cleaver w/ Fiber Optic Accessories

$259.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks Fiber One Shot Pro Kit SM Single Mode Fiber Optic Optical Fault

Fluke Networks Fiber One Shot Pro Kit SM Single Mode Fiber Optic Optical Fault

$1,029.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks FI-525 Fiber Optic Inspection System with Cleaning Kit

Fluke Networks FI-525 Fiber Optic Inspection System with Cleaning Kit

$2,474.27

Product Details
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro

$1,450.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Meter SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Meter SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

$595.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks DTX-CLT Certifiber Analyzer Main Unit Fluke Calibration 2018

Fluke Networks DTX-CLT Certifiber Analyzer Main Unit Fluke Calibration 2018

$2,600.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot Pro

Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot Pro

$899.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Kit w/ FindFiber

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Kit w/ FindFiber

$2,795.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro Dual Wavelength MM Fiber Optic Source 850/1300nm

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro Dual Wavelength MM Fiber Optic Source 850/1300nm

$595.00

Product Details
Fluke FOS 850-1300 Fiber Optical Source & DSP-FOM Fiber Optic Meter w/ Case

Fluke FOS 850-1300 Fiber Optical Source & DSP-FOM Fiber Optic Meter w/ Case

$239.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks Simplifiber SM 1550 nm Source Fiber Optic Loss Test Set 8251-12

Fluke Networks Simplifiber SM 1550 nm Source Fiber Optic Loss Test Set 8251-12

$795.00

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4