Test Equipment Expo

Manufacturers

Equipment



Fluke Networks Fiber Certification and Test Equipment

Fluke Networks offers a comprehensive selection of advanced solutions for the certification and testing of fiber optic cable networks. Their test and analysis solutions are widely acknowledged as some of the most innovative and advanced tools that are available on the market today. Technicians worldwide depend on Fluke Networks tools to keep their telecommunications and IT networks up and running 24/7. For over a decade Fluke Networks has provided the data communications and telecommunications industries with top quality testing, monitoring and analysis solutions that enable superior optimization of network performance.

At Test Equipment Expo you'll find the best prices on new and used Fluke Networks fiber analysis and test tools of all types. Don't pay expensive leasing and rental fees when we can help you buy the equipment you need for prices you can easily afford. Browse the selection of Fluke Networks test and analysis instruments that we have available for sale at steeply discounted prices. We're able to provide you with a superior selection of instruments and equipment as a result of our unique affiliation with eBay - you won't find better prices or a more comprehensive and well-organized selection of test and analysis equipment anywhere else!

If you don't see exactly what you need, use our site's inventory search to find the precise model of equipment that you're looking for. If it isn't currently available contact us and we'll check daily and let you know as soon as it is.

Fluke CFP-QUAD CertiFiber Pro Loss Length Power Meter Modules for DSX 5000 8000

Fluke CFP-QUAD CertiFiber Pro Loss Length Power Meter Modules for DSX 5000 8000

$6,950.00

Product Details
Fluke FTK1000 SimpliFiber Pro Multimode Power Meter & Light Source Tier 1 Tester

Fluke FTK1000 SimpliFiber Pro Multimode Power Meter & Light Source Tier 1 Tester

$599.99

Product Details
Fluke DTX-OTDR Module SM MM Fiber for DTX-1800 Fast Shipping

Fluke DTX-OTDR Module SM MM Fiber for DTX-1800 Fast Shipping

$1,399.95

Product Details
FLUKE NETWORKS SIMPLIFIBER PRO FTK1000 POWER METER MM SOURCE

FLUKE NETWORKS SIMPLIFIBER PRO FTK1000 POWER METER MM SOURCE

$570.49

Product Details
Fluke Networks OF-500 Optical Fiber Analyzer OFTM-5611B MM OTDR OPM Module

Fluke Networks OF-500 Optical Fiber Analyzer OFTM-5611B MM OTDR OPM Module

$2,199.99

Product Details
Fluke Certifiber Kit w/ Case Remote LinkWare Disc OpticPad Cleaner 2955-4008-01

Fluke Certifiber Kit w/ Case Remote LinkWare Disc OpticPad Cleaner 2955-4008-01

$3,895.00

Product Details
Fluke OptiFiber OF-500 Optical Fiber Analyzer w/ OFTM-5610B MM OTDR Module

Fluke OptiFiber OF-500 Optical Fiber Analyzer w/ OFTM-5610B MM OTDR Module

$2,000.00

Product Details
Fluke Simplifiber Pro SingleMode SM Fiber Optic Optical Meter 1310 1550 See More

Fluke Simplifiber Pro SingleMode SM Fiber Optic Optical Meter 1310 1550 See More

$1,589.95

Product Details
Fluke Networks FTK150 SimpliFiber MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Kit FTK-150

Fluke Networks FTK150 SimpliFiber MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Kit FTK-150

$350.00

Product Details
Fluke CFP-QUAD CertiFiber Pro Loss Length Power Meter Modules for DSX 8000 5000

Fluke CFP-QUAD CertiFiber Pro Loss Length Power Meter Modules for DSX 8000 5000

$8,999.00

Product Details
Fluke DSP-FTA430 SM Fiber Optic Module for Fluke DSP-4000 DSP-4300

Fluke DSP-FTA430 SM Fiber Optic Module for Fluke DSP-4000 DSP-4300

$699.95

Product Details
Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot Pro Singlemode Fiber Troubleshooter

Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot Pro Singlemode Fiber Troubleshooter

$749.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber Certifying OTDR Test Kit EUC

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber Certifying OTDR Test Kit EUC

$3,200.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks FTK1375 Fiber Optic Power Meter w/ Multimode Kit & FI-500 Fiber

Fluke Networks FTK1375 Fiber Optic Power Meter w/ Multimode Kit & FI-500 Fiber

$1,934.95

Product Details
Fluke Networks FTK1375 Fiber Optic Power Meter w/ Multimode kit & FI-500 Fiber

Fluke Networks FTK1375 Fiber Optic Power Meter w/ Multimode kit & FI-500 Fiber

$4,199.95

Product Details
Fluke Networks FI-500 FiberInspector Fiber Optic Inspection System

Fluke Networks FI-500 FiberInspector Fiber Optic Inspection System

$2,095.75

Product Details
Fluke Networks Simplifiber FTK 150 850/1300 Source Meter optical cable tester

Fluke Networks Simplifiber FTK 150 850/1300 Source Meter optical cable tester

$385.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks Versiv dsx-5000 Cat6 Quad OLTS and OTDR

Fluke Networks Versiv dsx-5000 Cat6 Quad OLTS and OTDR

$24,500.00

Product Details
FLUKE NETWORKS OMNISCANNER 2 CAT6 CERTIFIER TESTER FIBER OPTIC NEW

FLUKE NETWORKS OMNISCANNER 2 CAT6 CERTIFIER TESTER FIBER OPTIC NEW

$4,175.00

Product Details
Fluke Microtest CertiFiber MM Fiber Optic Certifier Tester

Fluke Microtest CertiFiber MM Fiber Optic Certifier Tester

$795.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks FTK1475 Fiber Optic Power Meter w/ Single/Multimode kit

Fluke Networks FTK1475 Fiber Optic Power Meter w/ Single/Multimode kit

$7,313.26

Product Details
Fluke Networks Versiv2 OptiFiber Pro OFP-100-Q SM MM Fiber Quad OTDR OFP-QUAD

Fluke Networks Versiv2 OptiFiber Pro OFP-100-Q SM MM Fiber Quad OTDR OFP-QUAD

$9,450.00

Product Details
fluke network fiber quick map

fluke network fiber quick map

$648.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro FTK 2000 Kit 1310 1550 SM Singlemode Extras

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro FTK 2000 Kit 1310 1550 SM Singlemode Extras

$2,695.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks DTX-MFM Multimode Fiber Module Pair

Fluke Networks DTX-MFM Multimode Fiber Module Pair

$599.95

Product Details
Fluke Networks DTX-GFM2 Gigabit Mutlimode Fiber Optic Modules for DTX-1800

Fluke Networks DTX-GFM2 Gigabit Mutlimode Fiber Optic Modules for DTX-1800

$1,199.95

Product Details
FLUKE NETWORKS FIBER QUICK MAP

FLUKE NETWORKS FIBER QUICK MAP

$899.00

Product Details
Fluke Simplifiber Fiber Verification Cable Test Kit FTK150 with SC Adapter

Fluke Simplifiber Fiber Verification Cable Test Kit FTK150 with SC Adapter

$529.00

Product Details
Fluke FT354 Networks Fiber Probe

Fluke FT354 Networks Fiber Probe

$300.00

Product Details
Fluke Simplifiber FTK300 FTK 300 850/1300 Fiber Optic Power Loss Test Meter Kit

Fluke Simplifiber FTK300 FTK 300 850/1300 Fiber Optic Power Loss Test Meter Kit

$599.99

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4