Test Equipment Expo

Manufacturers

Equipment



Fluke Networks Fiber Certification and Test Equipment

Fluke Networks offers a comprehensive selection of advanced solutions for the certification and testing of fiber optic cable networks. Their test and analysis solutions are widely acknowledged as some of the most innovative and advanced tools that are available on the market today. Technicians worldwide depend on Fluke Networks tools to keep their telecommunications and IT networks up and running 24/7. For over a decade Fluke Networks has provided the data communications and telecommunications industries with top quality testing, monitoring and analysis solutions that enable superior optimization of network performance.

At Test Equipment Expo you'll find the best prices on new and used Fluke Networks fiber analysis and test tools of all types. Don't pay expensive leasing and rental fees when we can help you buy the equipment you need for prices you can easily afford. Browse the selection of Fluke Networks test and analysis instruments that we have available for sale at steeply discounted prices. We're able to provide you with a superior selection of instruments and equipment as a result of our unique affiliation with eBay - you won't find better prices or a more comprehensive and well-organized selection of test and analysis equipment anywhere else!

If you don't see exactly what you need, use our site's inventory search to find the precise model of equipment that you're looking for. If it isn't currently available contact us and we'll check daily and let you know as soon as it is.

Fluke Networks FI-500 FiberInspector Micro

Fluke Networks FI-500 FiberInspector Micro


$799.99


Product Details
Fluke Networks DSP-4300 Digital Cable Analyzer SM & MM Fiber

Fluke Networks DSP-4300 Digital Cable Analyzer SM & MM Fiber


$800.00


Product Details
2er-Set Fluke CFP Quad certifiber Pro loss length power meter module

2er-Set Fluke CFP Quad certifiber Pro loss length power meter module


$8,689.58


Product Details
Fluke DSP-FOM/DSP-FTK Fiber Optic Meter Accessory Test Kit 850/1300 Nm NEW

Fluke DSP-FOM/DSP-FTK Fiber Optic Meter Accessory Test Kit 850/1300 Nm NEW


$299.99


Product Details
Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot PRO SM fiber Troubleshooter One Shot

Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot PRO SM fiber Troubleshooter One Shot


$1,100.00


Product Details
Fluke Microtest OMNIFIBER MM Fiber Modules OMNISCANNER

Fluke Microtest OMNIFIBER MM Fiber Modules OMNISCANNER


$700.00


Product Details
Fluke Networks LinkRunner Duo Gigabit Copper Fiber Network Tester

Fluke Networks LinkRunner Duo Gigabit Copper Fiber Network Tester


$499.99


Product Details
Fluke Simplifiber 850/1300 Source & Fiber Optic Power Loss Test Meter 2956-4010

Fluke Simplifiber 850/1300 Source & Fiber Optic Power Loss Test Meter 2956-4010


$225.00


Product Details
Fluke SimpliFiber Pro Optical Fiber Power Meter

Fluke SimpliFiber Pro Optical Fiber Power Meter


$339.99


Product Details
Fluke Networks DTX-MFM2 Multimode Fiber Module A pair of two

Fluke Networks DTX-MFM2 Multimode Fiber Module A pair of two


$799.00


Product Details
Fluke Certifiber Kit w/ Case Remote LinkWare Disc & Accessories Read Description

Fluke Certifiber Kit w/ Case Remote LinkWare Disc & Accessories Read Description


$600.00


Product Details
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber Certifying OTDR Test Kit EUC

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber Certifying OTDR Test Kit EUC


$2,700.00


Product Details
Fluke DTX-MFM2 MM Fiber Modules for DTX-1200 DTX-1800 DTX Fast Ship

Fluke DTX-MFM2 MM Fiber Modules for DTX-1200 DTX-1800 DTX Fast Ship


$1,300.00


Product Details
Fluke Networks Ftk1000 Basic Fiber Verification Kit

Fluke Networks Ftk1000 Basic Fiber Verification Kit


$2,556.93


Product Details
Fluke Networks Ftk1200 Optical Power Meter Sc Adapter Type Lcd

Fluke Networks Ftk1200 Optical Power Meter Sc Adapter Type Lcd


$3,160.35


Product Details
Fluke Versiv 2 OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR 850/1300 OFP-MM V6.7

Fluke Versiv 2 OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR 850/1300 OFP-MM V6.7


$5,799.95


Product Details
Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap Multimode Fiber Fault Locator & VisiFault VFL

Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap Multimode Fiber Fault Locator & VisiFault VFL


$899.99


Product Details
Fluke DSP-4000 Cat6 MM Fiber Cable Tester Analyzer Bundle

Fluke DSP-4000 Cat6 MM Fiber Cable Tester Analyzer Bundle


$1,695.00


Product Details
Fluke DSP-FTA430 SM Fiber Modules For DSP 4000 4300 FTA430

Fluke DSP-FTA430 SM Fiber Modules For DSP 4000 4300 FTA430


$1,399.00


Product Details
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber MM Fiber Optic Cable Tester Analyzer

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber MM Fiber Optic Cable Tester Analyzer


$750.00


Product Details
Fluke DSP-FTA430 SM Fiber Test Adapter Module For DSP 4000 4300 FTA 430

Fluke DSP-FTA430 SM Fiber Test Adapter Module For DSP 4000 4300 FTA 430


$599.99


Product Details
Fluke Networks CFP-Q CFP-QUAD CertiFiber Pro SM MM Fiber OLTS Modules 5000 8000

Fluke Networks CFP-Q CFP-QUAD CertiFiber Pro SM MM Fiber OLTS Modules 5000 8000


$7,499.00


Product Details
Fluke OptiFiber OF-500 Optical Fiber Analyzer w/ OFTM-5610B MM OTDR Module

Fluke OptiFiber OF-500 Optical Fiber Analyzer w/ OFTM-5610B MM OTDR Module


$2,000.00


Product Details
Fluke DTX-1800 SM MM Cat6A Fiber Cable Analyzer DTX-SFM2 DTX-MFM DTX-1800-MS

Fluke DTX-1800 SM MM Cat6A Fiber Cable Analyzer DTX-SFM2 DTX-MFM DTX-1800-MS


$5,800.00


Product Details
Fluke Networks VisiFault Cable Continuity Tester FREE SHIPPING

Fluke Networks VisiFault Cable Continuity Tester FREE SHIPPING


$129.00


Product Details
Fluke DSP4000 Cable Analyzer & DSP4000sr Fiber Remote Set w/Accessories

Fluke DSP4000 Cable Analyzer & DSP4000sr Fiber Remote Set w/Accessories


$1,166.25


Product Details
FLUKE Networks SimpliFiber Pro Single & Multimode Fiber Verification Kit

FLUKE Networks SimpliFiber Pro Single & Multimode Fiber Verification Kit


$2,863.90


Product Details
Fluke Networks Fqm-100-M-Vfl Fiber Optic Fault Locator Sc Connector

Fluke Networks Fqm-100-M-Vfl Fiber Optic Fault Locator Sc Connector


$2,880.85


Product Details
Fluke Networks DTX-1800 OTDR SFM2 SM MFM Fiber CAT6 1G Cable Analyzer DTX1800

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 OTDR SFM2 SM MFM Fiber CAT6 1G Cable Analyzer DTX1800


$5,499.00


Product Details
Fluke Networks FT500 FiberInspector Mini with Accessories FT 500

Fluke Networks FT500 FiberInspector Mini with Accessories FT 500


$375.00


Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4