Test Equipment Expo

Manufacturers

Equipment



Fluke Networks Fiber Certification and Test Equipment

Fluke Networks offers a comprehensive selection of advanced solutions for the certification and testing of fiber optic cable networks. Their test and analysis solutions are widely acknowledged as some of the most innovative and advanced tools that are available on the market today. Technicians worldwide depend on Fluke Networks tools to keep their telecommunications and IT networks up and running 24/7. For over a decade Fluke Networks has provided the data communications and telecommunications industries with top quality testing, monitoring and analysis solutions that enable superior optimization of network performance.

At Test Equipment Expo you'll find the best prices on new and used Fluke Networks fiber analysis and test tools of all types. Don't pay expensive leasing and rental fees when we can help you buy the equipment you need for prices you can easily afford. Browse the selection of Fluke Networks test and analysis instruments that we have available for sale at steeply discounted prices. We're able to provide you with a superior selection of instruments and equipment as a result of our unique affiliation with eBay - you won't find better prices or a more comprehensive and well-organized selection of test and analysis equipment anywhere else!

If you don't see exactly what you need, use our site's inventory search to find the precise model of equipment that you're looking for. If it isn't currently available contact us and we'll check daily and let you know as soon as it is.

Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot Pro Singlemode Fiber Troubleshooter

Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot Pro Singlemode Fiber Troubleshooter

$749.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks Optifiber OF-500-MS OFTM-5632 OFTM-5612 SM MM Modules DTX-1200

Fluke Networks Optifiber OF-500-MS OFTM-5632 OFTM-5612 SM MM Modules DTX-1200

$4,499.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber OFTM-5612 MM OTDR w/ DTX-1200 DTX-MFM OFSR-MMREM

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber OFTM-5612 MM OTDR w/ DTX-1200 DTX-MFM OFSR-MMREM

$3,038.10

Product Details
Fluke OF-500-MS45 OptiFiber SM MM Quad Fiber Certifier OTDR DTX 1800 MFM2 SFM2

Fluke OF-500-MS45 OptiFiber SM MM Quad Fiber Certifier OTDR DTX 1800 MFM2 SFM2

$6,895.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCLC 105M MM SC-LC Fiber Optic Launch Cable 4501947

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCLC 105M MM SC-LC Fiber Optic Launch Cable 4501947

$250.00

Product Details
NEW Fluke OF-500 OptiFiber Singlemode Multimode OTDR Fiber Optic Analyzer

NEW Fluke OF-500 OptiFiber Singlemode Multimode OTDR Fiber Optic Analyzer

$17,990.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCLC 160M SM SC-LC Fiber Optic Launch Cable SMC9SCLC

Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCLC 160M SM SC-LC Fiber Optic Launch Cable SMC9SCLC

$275.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks NFK3-LAUNCH 130 Meter SM SC-SC Fiber Launch Cable NFK3 LAUNCH

Fluke Networks NFK3-LAUNCH 130 Meter SM SC-SC Fiber Launch Cable NFK3 LAUNCH

$225.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCLCAPC 160M SM SC-LC APC Fiber Optic Launch Cable

Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCLCAPC 160M SM SC-LC APC Fiber Optic Launch Cable

$245.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro MM Fiber Optic Test Kit

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro MM Fiber Optic Test Kit

$800.00

Product Details
FLUKE FOS850/1300 FIBER OPTIC COMBINED SOURCES

FLUKE FOS850/1300 FIBER OPTIC COMBINED SOURCES

$195.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks NFK1-LAUNCH-LC 100 Meter MM SC-LC Fiber Launch Cable NFK1 LAUNCH

Fluke Networks NFK1-LAUNCH-LC 100 Meter MM SC-LC Fiber Launch Cable NFK1 LAUNCH

$195.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber Certifying OTDR Test Kit EUC

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber Certifying OTDR Test Kit EUC

$3,200.00

Product Details
Fluke CFP-QUAD CertiFiber Pro Loss Length Power Meter Modules for DSX 5000 8000

Fluke CFP-QUAD CertiFiber Pro Loss Length Power Meter Modules for DSX 5000 8000

$7,830.00

Product Details
NEW Fluke Networks DTX-OTDR-KIT SM MM Quad OTDR 850/1300/1310/1550 VFL DTX-OTDR

NEW Fluke Networks DTX-OTDR-KIT SM MM Quad OTDR 850/1300/1310/1550 VFL DTX-OTDR

$2,328.00

Product Details
Anritsu fast fiber connection OTDR Fujikura EXFO Fitel Fluke INNO VIAVI Sumitomo

Anritsu fast fiber connection OTDR Fujikura EXFO Fitel Fluke INNO VIAVI Sumitomo

$365.00

Product Details
Fluke OptiFiber Pro OTDR FLKOFP-100-Q

Fluke OptiFiber Pro OTDR FLKOFP-100-Q

$6,995.00

Product Details
Fluke FTK-1000 MM Fiber Optic Test Kit SimpliFiber Pro FTK1000 FTK 1000 Nice

Fluke FTK-1000 MM Fiber Optic Test Kit SimpliFiber Pro FTK1000 FTK 1000 Nice

$929.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks Launch Cable Single Mode Fiber SC APC SMC-9-SCSCAPC

Fluke Networks Launch Cable Single Mode Fiber SC APC SMC-9-SCSCAPC

$125.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks Versiv CertiFiber Pro With Fluke Versiv CFP-MM 860/1300 Modules

Fluke Networks Versiv CertiFiber Pro With Fluke Versiv CFP-MM 860/1300 Modules

$10,265.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks OF-500 Optical Fiber Analyzer OFTM-5611B MM OTDR OPM Module

Fluke Networks OF-500 Optical Fiber Analyzer OFTM-5611B MM OTDR OPM Module

$1,999.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MFM Fiber Cable Analyzer DTX-SFM2 DTX-MFM w/Pelican Case

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MFM Fiber Cable Analyzer DTX-SFM2 DTX-MFM w/Pelican Case

$3,999.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber MM Fiber Optic LED Light Source 850nm 1300nm

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber MM Fiber Optic LED Light Source 850nm 1300nm

$295.00

Product Details
Fluke OC4USB Optical Cable for USB Rev. II

Fluke OC4USB Optical Cable for USB Rev. II

$119.00

Product Details
Fluke OptiFiber OF-500 Optical Fiber Analyzer w/ OFTM-5610B MM OTDR Module

Fluke OptiFiber OF-500 Optical Fiber Analyzer w/ OFTM-5610B MM OTDR Module

$2,000.00

Product Details
FLUKE DSP-FOM FIBER OPTIC METER ACCESSORY TEST KIT FOS 850/1300 1500 CALIBRATED

FLUKE DSP-FOM FIBER OPTIC METER ACCESSORY TEST KIT FOS 850/1300 1500 CALIBRATED

$129.95

Product Details
Fluke Simplifiber FTK300 FTK 300 850/1300 Kit Fiber Optic Power Loss Test Meter

Fluke Simplifiber FTK300 FTK 300 850/1300 Kit Fiber Optic Power Loss Test Meter

$579.99

Product Details
Fluke Networks NFK1-LAUNCH 100 Meter MM SC-SC Fiber Launch Cable NFK1 LAUNCH

Fluke Networks NFK1-LAUNCH 100 Meter MM SC-SC Fiber Launch Cable NFK1 LAUNCH

$225.00

Product Details
Fluke Microtest CertiFiber MM Fiber Optic Certifier Tester

Fluke Microtest CertiFiber MM Fiber Optic Certifier Tester

$1,395.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks Simplifiber Kit VisiFault

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Kit VisiFault

$595.00

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4