Test Equipment Expo

Manufacturers

Equipment



Fluke Networks Fiber Certification and Test Equipment

Fluke Networks offers a comprehensive selection of advanced solutions for the certification and testing of fiber optic cable networks. Their test and analysis solutions are widely acknowledged as some of the most innovative and advanced tools that are available on the market today. Technicians worldwide depend on Fluke Networks tools to keep their telecommunications and IT networks up and running 24/7. For over a decade Fluke Networks has provided the data communications and telecommunications industries with top quality testing, monitoring and analysis solutions that enable superior optimization of network performance.

At Test Equipment Expo you'll find the best prices on new and used Fluke Networks fiber analysis and test tools of all types. Don't pay expensive leasing and rental fees when we can help you buy the equipment you need for prices you can easily afford. Browse the selection of Fluke Networks test and analysis instruments that we have available for sale at steeply discounted prices. We're able to provide you with a superior selection of instruments and equipment as a result of our unique affiliation with eBay - you won't find better prices or a more comprehensive and well-organized selection of test and analysis equipment anywhere else!

If you don't see exactly what you need, use our site's inventory search to find the precise model of equipment that you're looking for. If it isn't currently available contact us and we'll check daily and let you know as soon as it is.

Fluke Microtest CertiFiber MM Fiber Optic Certifier Tester Used But Excellent

Fluke Microtest CertiFiber MM Fiber Optic Certifier Tester Used But Excellent


$700.00


Product Details
Fluke Networks DTX-SFM2 SM Fiber Modules for DTX-1200 DTX-1800 DTX SFM2

Fluke Networks DTX-SFM2 SM Fiber Modules for DTX-1200 DTX-1800 DTX SFM2


$1,300.00


Product Details
Fluke Fiber Optic Light Combined Sources. FOS850/1300.

Fluke Fiber Optic Light Combined Sources. FOS850/1300.


$125.00


Product Details
Fluke Networks Nfc-Kit-Case Fiber Optic Cleaning Supplies

Fluke Networks Nfc-Kit-Case Fiber Optic Cleaning Supplies


$256.63


Product Details
Fluke DTX-1800 Fiber Cable Analyzer and Smart Remote Cat6 PLA002 CHA002

Fluke DTX-1800 Fiber Cable Analyzer and Smart Remote Cat6 PLA002 CHA002


$2,975.00


Product Details
NETALLY FLUKE NETWORKS LRAT-1000 LINKRUNNER AT COPPER FIBER NETWORK AUTO TESTER

NETALLY FLUKE NETWORKS LRAT-1000 LINKRUNNER AT COPPER FIBER NETWORK AUTO TESTER


$1,295.00


Product Details
Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro 1310 1550 SM SingleMode Fiber Optic Source

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro 1310 1550 SM SingleMode Fiber Optic Source


$1,395.99


Product Details
Fluke Networks DTX-1800 DTX1800 Cat6 Cat6a Tester Meter MFM2 MM Multimode Fiber

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 DTX1800 Cat6 Cat6a Tester Meter MFM2 MM Multimode Fiber


$4,395.99


Product Details
Fluke Networks DSX-5000 CertiFiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set CFP-MM

Fluke Networks DSX-5000 CertiFiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set CFP-MM


$6,499.00


Product Details
Fluke Simplifiber Pro Fiber Test Kit and Optical Power Meter

Fluke Simplifiber Pro Fiber Test Kit and Optical Power Meter


$1,200.00


Product Details
Fluke Networks FTK-1450 FTK 1450 Simplifiber Pro Fiber Verification SM MM Kit

Fluke Networks FTK-1450 FTK 1450 Simplifiber Pro Fiber Verification SM MM Kit


$2,295.99


Product Details
Fluke Networks FTK-1000 Simplifiber Pro MM Fiber Verification Kit

Fluke Networks FTK-1000 Simplifiber Pro MM Fiber Verification Kit


$729.99


Product Details
Fluke Simplifiber Pro Kit

Fluke Simplifiber Pro Kit

$800.00

Product Details
Fluke Networks OFP-QUAD Pro SM MM Fiber Quad OTDR OFP-QUAD

Fluke Networks OFP-QUAD Pro SM MM Fiber Quad OTDR OFP-QUAD


$6,700.00


Product Details
Fluke Networks Fqm-Sfp-M Fiber Optic Fault Locator Sc Connector

Fluke Networks Fqm-Sfp-M Fiber Optic Fault Locator Sc Connector


$5,672.77


Product Details
Fluke Networks Fqm-100-M-Vfl Fiber Optic Fault Locator Sc Connector

Fluke Networks Fqm-100-M-Vfl Fiber Optic Fault Locator Sc Connector


$3,205.91


Product Details
Fluke Networks CFP-Q CFP-QUAD CertiFiber Pro SM MM Fiber OLTS Modules 5000 8000

Fluke Networks CFP-Q CFP-QUAD CertiFiber Pro SM MM Fiber OLTS Modules 5000 8000


$7,200.00


Product Details
FLUKE NETWORKS DTX-1800 CABLE ANALYZER FIBER COPPER CERTIFICATION ANALYZER

FLUKE NETWORKS DTX-1800 CABLE ANALYZER FIBER COPPER CERTIFICATION ANALYZER


$4,500.04


Product Details
Fluke Networks Visual Fault Locator Fiber Cable Continuity Tester

Fluke Networks Visual Fault Locator Fiber Cable Continuity Tester


$229.00


Product Details
Fluke Networks DTX-MFM2 MM Fiber Modules DTX-1200 DTX-1800 DTX MFM A PAIR

Fluke Networks DTX-MFM2 MM Fiber Modules DTX-1200 DTX-1800 DTX MFM A PAIR


$649.00


Product Details
fluke visifault Visual Fault Locator

fluke visifault Visual Fault Locator


$195.00


Product Details
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber OTDR Optical Fiber Analyzer OFTM-5612B MM Module

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber OTDR Optical Fiber Analyzer OFTM-5612B MM Module


$1,900.00


Product Details
FLUKE NETWORKS CFP-100-M CERTIFIBER PRO MULTIMODE OLTS VERSIV CFP-MM 850/1300

FLUKE NETWORKS CFP-100-M CERTIFIBER PRO MULTIMODE OLTS VERSIV CFP-MM 850/1300


$6,595.00


Product Details
Fluke Networks DSX-8000QI Versiv 2 Cat8 Cable Certifier Fiber OLTS Pro CFP-QUAD

Fluke Networks DSX-8000QI Versiv 2 Cat8 Cable Certifier Fiber OLTS Pro CFP-QUAD


$18,000.00


Product Details
ꙮ Fluke Networks Optical Fiber OFTM-5611

ꙮ Fluke Networks Optical Fiber OFTM-5611


$299.99


Product Details
Fluke Networks DTX QUAD OTDR SM MM Fiber Module for DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer

Fluke Networks DTX QUAD OTDR SM MM Fiber Module for DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer


$2,499.99


Product Details
Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap MM Fiber Optic Troubleshooter Quick Map FQM

Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap MM Fiber Optic Troubleshooter Quick Map FQM


$1,080.00


Product Details
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber MM Fiber Optic Cable Tester Analyzer

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber MM Fiber Optic Cable Tester Analyzer


$750.00


Product Details
Set of Fluke Networks DTX-MFM2 Multimode Fiber Module Singled

Set of Fluke Networks DTX-MFM2 Multimode Fiber Module Singled


$799.00


Product Details
Fluke FT120 Handheld Fiber Optic Viewer 200x

Fluke FT120 Handheld Fiber Optic Viewer 200x


$115.60


Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4