Test Equipment Expo

Manufacturers

Equipment



Keysight, Agilent & HP OTDRs

Offering OTDRs in multiple configurations including handheld OTDRs, addon modules, and benchtop units Keysight Technologies (formerly the electronic test and measurement division of Agilent Technologies) covers every possible testing scenario a technician could encounter. Keysight OTDRs are packed with time-saving and productivity enhancing features such as one-button break and reflectance fault location, quick location and characterization of splice and connector losses, multifiber testing, visual fault finders, single-mode and multimode configuration options, and exceptionally fast cable qualification. Additionally their portable OTDRs feature lightweight but tough construction while offering superior screen visibility in bright sunlight. For the complex work involved in FTTx network installation and maintenance you can't go wrong with Keysight optical testing solutions!

Keysight Technologies is one of the world's premier providers of innovative and advanced test, analysis and measurement solutions. Keysight manufactures an incredibly diverse catalog of test equipment solutions which are utilized by numerous industries for a wide variety of applications. You won't find another technology company that offers such a comprehensive selection of instruments and tools - or that capably caters to as many high-tech industries and their advanced testing and analysis needs as Keysight. For many years they have set the standard for quality and excellence in measurement and analysis equipment for other manufacturers in the industry to follow.

At Test Equipment Expo you'll find the best prices on new and used Keysight, Agilent and HP OTDRs. Don't lease or rent optical time domain reflectometers and pay expensive leasing and rental fees when we can help you buy the equipment you need for prices you can easily afford. Browse the selection of Keysight, Agilent and HP OTDRs and accessories that we have available for sale at steeply discounted prices. We're able to provide you with a superior selection of instruments and equipment as a result of our unique affiliation with eBay - you won't find better prices or a more comprehensive and well-organized selection of test and analysis equipment anywhere else!

If you don't see exactly what you need, use our site's inventory search to find the precise model of equipment that you're looking for. If it isn't currently available contact us and we'll check daily and let you know as soon as it is.

HP Agilent Keysight 8145A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

HP Agilent Keysight 8145A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

$995.00

Product Details
Hewlett Packard HP 8145A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer w/ Option 002 012

Hewlett Packard HP 8145A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer w/ Option 002 012

$1,399.99

Product Details
Agilent HP E6000C E6004A E6005A SM MM Fiber OTDR E6000

Agilent HP E6000C E6004A E6005A SM MM Fiber OTDR E6000

$4,495.00

Product Details
Agilent 8504B Precision Reflectometer Module

Agilent 8504B Precision Reflectometer Module

$2,000.00

Product Details
HP/Agilent 8504A Precision Reflectometer system

HP/Agilent 8504A Precision Reflectometer system

$7,500.00

Product Details
Agilent HP E6003B SM Fiber Long Haul OTDR Module 40dB

Agilent HP E6003B SM Fiber Long Haul OTDR Module 40dB

$1,795.00

Product Details
HP 8147 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer E4310A

HP 8147 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer E4310A

$657.00

Product Details
Agilent HP 8504B 1300 1550nm Precision Reflectometer Lightwave System COMPLETE

Agilent HP 8504B 1300 1550nm Precision Reflectometer Lightwave System COMPLETE

$10,249.99

Product Details
Agilent Keysight 8504B Precision Reflectometer

Agilent Keysight 8504B Precision Reflectometer

$12,500.00

Product Details
HP 8145A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer opt.23 SALE

HP 8145A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer opt.23 SALE

$749.25

Product Details
Agilent HP E6004A SM Fiber Optic OTDR Module For E6000A E6000B E6000C E6000

Agilent HP E6004A SM Fiber Optic OTDR Module For E6000A E6000B E6000C E6000

$1,495.00

Product Details
Agilent HP E6003A SM Fiber OTDR Module For E6000C E6000 1310nm 1550nm

Agilent HP E6003A SM Fiber OTDR Module For E6000C E6000 1310nm 1550nm

$1,895.00

Product Details
HP Agilent E6000B E6003A SM Fiber OTDR w/ E6006A Power Meter Module E6000

HP Agilent E6000B E6003A SM Fiber OTDR w/ E6006A Power Meter Module E6000

$2,995.00

Product Details
Agilent HP 8504B 1300-1550nm Precision Reflectometer

Agilent HP 8504B 1300-1550nm Precision Reflectometer

$3,149.99

Product Details
HP Mini OTDR Mainframe E6000B w/ E6003A & HP E6006A Modules & Carry Case

HP Mini OTDR Mainframe E6000B w/ E6003A & HP E6006A Modules & Carry Case

$3,500.00

Product Details
Agilent HP E6000B SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ Long Haul E6003B E6005A Opt 003: Color

Agilent HP E6000B SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ Long Haul E6003B E6005A Opt 003: Color

$3,995.00

Product Details
Agilent E6000C Series Mini-OTDR E6004A With Case HP

Agilent E6000C Series Mini-OTDR E6004A With Case HP

$799.99

Product Details
$ HP/Agilent E4319A: Rack OTDR

$ HP/Agilent E4319A: Rack OTDR

$1,600.00

Product Details
Agilent HP 8504B 1300-1550nm Precision Reflectometer Lightwave System CAL'D

Agilent HP 8504B 1300-1550nm Precision Reflectometer Lightwave System CAL'D

$10,990.00

Product Details
HP Agilent E6003A Mini-OTDR Module

HP Agilent E6003A Mini-OTDR Module

$1,650.00

Product Details
Agilent HP 8146A OTDR w/ 81465SH SM Dual Wavelength optics option 001 002 003

Agilent HP 8146A OTDR w/ 81465SH SM Dual Wavelength optics option 001 002 003

$399.00

Product Details
Agilent HP E6000C E6003B E6006A SM Fiber Mini OTDR E6000 Series Module Tester

Agilent HP E6000C E6003B E6006A SM Fiber Mini OTDR E6000 Series Module Tester

$1,999.99

Product Details
Agilent 8504B 1300-1550nm Precision Reflectometer Module

Agilent 8504B 1300-1550nm Precision Reflectometer Module

$3,999.00

Product Details
HP Mini OTDR Mainframe E6000B DE39100877

HP Mini OTDR Mainframe E6000B DE39100877

$2,180.00

Product Details
HP Agilent E6000A SM Fiber OTDR w/ E6004A E6009A Modules

HP Agilent E6000A SM Fiber OTDR w/ E6004A E6009A Modules

$7,800.00

Product Details
HP Agilent E6000C Mini-OTDR Module Plugin E6003A 1310 1550 nm

HP Agilent E6000C Mini-OTDR Module Plugin E6003A 1310 1550 nm

$1,490.00

Product Details
AGILENT N3900A OSA NOT A OTDR FIBER SPLICER TECH TOOL

AGILENT N3900A OSA NOT A OTDR FIBER SPLICER TECH TOOL

$1,500.00

Product Details
HPAgilent 5086-7471 TBR Step Generator Time Domain Reflectometer B43

HPAgilent 5086-7471 TBR Step Generator Time Domain Reflectometer B43

$499.00

Product Details
Used HP 8146A w/opt. 81465SH Module Optical Time Domain Reflectometer PRINTER

Used HP 8146A w/opt. 81465SH Module Optical Time Domain Reflectometer PRINTER

$424.96

Product Details
HP 8504B Precision Reflectometer

HP 8504B Precision Reflectometer

$9,300.00

Product Details
View Page:   1  2