Test Equipment Expo

Manufacturers

Equipment



Keysight & Agilent WireScope & FrameScope Network Analyzers

The WireScope and FrameScope families of handheld network analysis solutions manufactured by Keysight Technologies (formerly the electronic test and measurement division of Agilent Technologies) offer a full array of network analysis and performance testing capabilities in a convenient handheld package. Keysight's WireScope and FrameScope network analyzers are well regarded by network technicians for their for their extensive features, ease of use and rugged construction. Keysight Technologies is one of the world's premier providers of innovative and advanced test, analysis and measurement solutions. Keysight manufactures an incredibly diverse catalog of test equipment solutions which are utilized by numerous industries for a wide variety of applications. You won't find another technology company that offers such a comprehensive selection of instruments and tools - or that capably caters to as many high-tech industries and their advanced testing and analysis needs as Keysight. For many years they have set the standard for quality and excellence in measurement and analysis equipment for other manufacturers in the industry to follow.

At Test Equipment Expo you'll find the best prices on new and used Keysight and Agilent WireScope and FrameScope devices. Don't lease or rent network analysis equipment and pay expensive leasing and rental fees when we can help you buy the equipment you need for prices you can easily afford. Browse the selection of WireScope and FrameScope network analyzers and accessories that we have available for sale at steeply discounted prices. We're able to provide you with a superior selection of instruments and equipment as a result of our unique affiliation with eBay - you won't find better prices or a more comprehensive and well-organized selection of test and analysis equipment anywhere else!

If you don't see exactly what you need, use our site's inventory search to find the precise model of equipment that you're looking for. If it isn't currently available contact us and we'll check daily and let you know as soon as it is.

Agilent FrameScope Pro Network Analyzer w/ Options RFC 2544 VoIP TG DSL N2620A

Agilent FrameScope Pro Network Analyzer w/ Options RFC 2544 VoIP TG DSL N2620A

$650.00

Product Details
Agilent HP N2605A-135 Battery Refurbishment Wirescope 350 Lifetime Warranty

Agilent HP N2605A-135 Battery Refurbishment Wirescope 350 Lifetime Warranty

$249.00

Product Details
Agilent Wirescope 350 Single Mode SM Fiber Kit 1310nm 1550nm w/Cable Excellent

Agilent Wirescope 350 Single Mode SM Fiber Kit 1310nm 1550nm w/Cable Excellent

$395.00

Product Details
Agilent WireScope 350 Digital Cable Tester Analyzer Cat5E CAT6 SM/MM W/Warranty

Agilent WireScope 350 Digital Cable Tester Analyzer Cat5E CAT6 SM/MM W/Warranty

$1,300.00

Product Details
Agilent Wirescope 350 Fiber SmartProbe Set 850/1300nm Multimode MM

Agilent Wirescope 350 Fiber SmartProbe Set 850/1300nm Multimode MM

$135.00

Product Details
Agilent Wirescope 350 w/ DualRemote 350 Hard Case Kit SW v3.1.1 CAT6 Compatible

Agilent Wirescope 350 w/ DualRemote 350 Hard Case Kit SW v3.1.1 CAT6 Compatible

$349.00

Product Details
NEW Agilent Wirescope 350 Fiber SmartProbe Set 850/1300nm Multimode MM w/Cables

NEW Agilent Wirescope 350 Fiber SmartProbe Set 850/1300nm Multimode MM w/Cables

$199.00

Product Details
Agilent Dual Remote 350 Wirescope 350 Network Analyzer Smartprobe Cat6 Fiber

Agilent Dual Remote 350 Wirescope 350 Network Analyzer Smartprobe Cat6 Fiber

$695.00

Product Details
Keysight Agilent Wirescope Pro GG45 ARJ45 F Cat 7a Adapter SmartProbe N2644A-107

Keysight Agilent Wirescope Pro GG45 ARJ45 F Cat 7a Adapter SmartProbe N2644A-107

$183.99

Product Details
SCOPE Communications Inc. Agilent WireScope 155 Cable Tester Dual Remote [READ]

SCOPE Communications Inc. Agilent WireScope 155 Cable Tester Dual Remote [READ]

$69.97

Product Details
Agilent Wirescope 350 N2604A-100 SmartProbe Cat6 Channel Adapter Excellent

Agilent Wirescope 350 N2604A-100 SmartProbe Cat6 Channel Adapter Excellent

$99.00

Product Details
Agilent Wirescope 350 w/ DualRemote 350 Hard Case

Agilent Wirescope 350 w/ DualRemote 350 Hard Case

$299.99

Product Details
Agilent WireScope 350 Cat5E Cat6 SM MM Fiber Certifier Tester

Agilent WireScope 350 Cat5E Cat6 SM MM Fiber Certifier Tester

$2,595.00

Product Details
Agilent Wirescope 155 Cat5 Cat5e Cable Certifier Tester

Agilent Wirescope 155 Cat5 Cat5e Cable Certifier Tester

$249.00

Product Details
Agilent WireScope 350 Network Cable Analyzer Tester Cat 5/5E/6 & DualRemote 350

Agilent WireScope 350 Network Cable Analyzer Tester Cat 5/5E/6 & DualRemote 350

$365.50

Product Details
Agilent FrameScope 350 SM MM Fiber Cat6 Network Perfomance Analyzer WireScope

Agilent FrameScope 350 SM MM Fiber Cat6 Network Perfomance Analyzer WireScope

$3,140.75

Product Details
Agilent Wirescope 350 SmartProbe BNC Coaxial Coax Adapter N2604A-200

Agilent Wirescope 350 SmartProbe BNC Coaxial Coax Adapter N2604A-200

$75.00

Product Details
Agilent Wirescope 350 Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Cable Certifier

Agilent Wirescope 350 Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Cable Certifier

$1,695.00

Product Details
Agilent Wirescope 350 SmartProbe Cat6 Link Cable N2604A-101 Excellent

Agilent Wirescope 350 SmartProbe Cat6 Link Cable N2604A-101 Excellent

$99.00

Product Details
NEW Agilent Wirescope 350 SmartProbe BNC Coaxial Coax Adapter N2604A-200

NEW Agilent Wirescope 350 SmartProbe BNC Coaxial Coax Adapter N2604A-200

$124.00

Product Details
SCOPE Communications Inc. Agilent WireScope 155 Cable Tester

SCOPE Communications Inc. Agilent WireScope 155 Cable Tester

$349.99

Product Details
Agilent WireScope 350 Digital Cable Tester Analyzer Cat6 5E And MM Compatible

Agilent WireScope 350 Digital Cable Tester Analyzer Cat6 5E And MM Compatible

$700.00

Product Details
SCOPE Communications Inc. Agilent WireScope 155 Cable Tester

SCOPE Communications Inc. Agilent WireScope 155 Cable Tester

$525.00

Product Details
^^ AGILENT FRAMESCOPE PRO P/N 5067-2355

^^ AGILENT FRAMESCOPE PRO P/N 5067-2355

$300.00

Product Details
Agilent HP Wirescope 350 w/ Dual Remote CAT5 CAT6 Tester w/ Accs.

Agilent HP Wirescope 350 w/ Dual Remote CAT5 CAT6 Tester w/ Accs.

$355.00

Product Details
WireScope 155 Cable Testers Agilent Technologies

WireScope 155 Cable Testers Agilent Technologies

$49.99

Product Details
Agilent HP Singlemode Fiber SmartProbe for WireScope 350 155 SM N2597A-040

Agilent HP Singlemode Fiber SmartProbe for WireScope 350 155 SM N2597A-040

$549.00

Product Details
HP Agilent Keysight N2604A-070Wirescope 155 350 Avaya Lucent 110 Block T568B

HP Agilent Keysight N2604A-070Wirescope 155 350 Avaya Lucent 110 Block T568B

$22.99

Product Details
Agilent Wirescope155 & 350 channel Adapter used to test and certify Cat5E cable

Agilent Wirescope155 & 350 channel Adapter used to test and certify Cat5E cable

$89.99

Product Details
Agilent Wirescope 155/300 CAT5e Ethernet Channel Adapters PAIR

Agilent Wirescope 155/300 CAT5e Ethernet Channel Adapters PAIR

$49.95

Product Details
View Page:   1  2  3  4